STEAMYDATA

Exploration Steam games — page 6

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
We Were Here ForeverNot available19,08117.99
Enigma of FearNot available10,39529.99
Monument ValleyNot available9,0057.99
Cosmoteer: Starship Architect & CommanderNot available12,97119.99
VVVVVVNot available10,5974.99
Five Nights at Freddy's: Into the PitNot available11,02319.99
Spaceflight SimulatorNot available9,91214.99
Hello Kitty Island AdventureNot available12,79239.99
A Game About Digging A Hole™Not available20,3414.99
AviassemblyNot available9,6889.99
Sky: Children of the LightNot available25,616Free
Crow CountryNot available8,50319.99
BABBDINot available8,845Free
Amazing Frog?Not available11,75319.99
HasteNot available14,49219.99
Species: UnknownNot available11,6229.99
Alba: A Wildlife AdventureNot available8,46216.99
Amnesia: The BunkerNot available12,8434.99
Servant of the LakeNot available7,9827.99
Minishoot' AdventuresNot available8,39714.99
さいはて駅Not available10,672Free
CartoNot available9,43319.99
Easy Delivery Co.Not available10,70912.99
OPUS: Echo of Starsong - Full Bloom EditionNot available9,52024.99
100 Asian CatsNot available8,638Free
Just Cause 2: Multiplayer ModNot available14,568Free
DigseumNot available8,2292.99
ÖooNot available7,0429.99
Cassette BeastsNot available11,23219.99
Esoteric EbbNot available10,11624.99
UNBEATABLE [white label]Not available8,561Free
Momodora: Reverie Under The MoonlightNot available11,9969.99
PentimentNot available9,93319.99
Yume NikkiNot available10,725Free
Pillars of Eternity II: DeadfireNot available20,13919.99
Super Battle GolfNot available12,07212.99
Into the Radius VRNot available11,33129.99
ReventureNot available9,90612.34
HomicipherNot available8,39613.99
Illusion CarnivalNot available7,520Free
The Exit 8Not available11,7713.99
SteamWorld DigNot available11,0629.99
Thank Goodness You're Here!Not available8,60819.99
SteamWorld Dig 2Not available9,17319.99
A Space for the UnboundNot available7,96619.99
Yuppie PsychoNot available9,60516.99
Shin Megami Tensei V: VengeanceNot available13,08859.99
Fireworks Mania - An Explosive SimulatorNot available7,98614.99
SteepNot available34,53429.99
100 hidden frogsNot available7,176Free