STEAMYDATA

Exploration Steam games — page 5

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
The RiftbreakerNot available25,11829.99
Strange HorticultureNot available16,31415.99
Cat Goes FishingNot available16,6396.99
Baldi's Basics PlusNot available11,8759.99
Sonic FrontiersNot available28,74339.99
PocoNot available10,217Free
The Forgotten CityNot available13,82624.99
Gamble With Your FriendsNot available25,8124.95
Horizon Forbidden West™ Complete EditionNot available30,84359.99
FINAL FANTASY IXNot available14,48020.99
Guild Wars 2®Not available30,056Free
LiftoffNot available14,21419.99
Two Point MuseumNot available13,83129.99
Rogue LegacyNot available18,87314.99
The Case of the Golden IdolNot available11,12617.99
Marvel's Spider-Man 2Not available49,40259.99
Baldi's Basics Classic RemasteredNot available17,933Free
Layers of Fear (2016)Not available27,8151.99
Sins of a Solar Empire: RebellionNot available16,36719.99
Turnip Boy Commits Tax EvasionNot available14,09914.99
FlyKnight Enhanced EditionNot available11,8915.99
Bully: Scholarship EditionNot available42,5335.24
Pillars of EternityNot available26,19829.99
The Talos Principle 2Not available13,68629.99
SuperflightNot available11,5892.99
No Rest for the WickedNot available82,90839.99
Paper Lily - Chapter 1Not available9,004Free
Kena: Bridge of SpiritsNot available17,71639.99
ViewfinderNot available13,53424.99
PikunikuNot available11,95412.99
FEZNot available16,3289.99
Elite DangerousNot available108,11619.99
Indiana Jones and the Great CircleNot available21,02469.99
WitchfireNot available18,21139.99
WartalesNot available36,25434.99
Mutant Year Zero: Road to EdenNot available20,61134.99
DetentionNot available11,86511.99
TUNICNot available18,91929.99
Rabi-RibiNot available12,27317.99
Minecraft DungeonsNot available20,45319.99
Fallout 3: Game of the Year EditionNot available56,40519.99
Pathfinder: Wrath of the Righteous - Enhanced EditionNot available44,7299.99
The AltersNot available20,11834.99
Buy a Croquette!Not available8,766Free
EndacopiaNot available8,51016.50
HylicsNot available9,1922.99
Atomic HeartNot available58,47759.99
The Planet Crafter: PrologueNot available10,716Free
ManeaterNot available27,20839.99
BugsnaxNot available9,62524.99