STEAMYDATA

Exploration Steam games — page 7

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
FANTASY LIFE i: The Girl Who Steals TimeNot available13,61859.99
Echo Point NovaNot available8,09824.99
SimplePlanesNot available10,93312.99
GoreBoxNot available26,0958.99
PROJECT: PLAYTIMENot available57,994Free
COCOONNot available9,22924.99
AvorionNot available14,63024.99
FINAL FANTASYNot available8,87611.99
TemtemNot available39,33444.99
Please, Touch The Artwork 2Not available6,256Free
Monster SanctuaryNot available12,73219.99
WitchSpring RNot available8,25734.99
Motor Town: Behind The WheelNot available9,82619.99
Manifold GardenNot available8,6344.99
Dungeon MunchiesNot available7,25119.99
Drova - Forsaken KinNot available9,88324.99
Kingdom Rush OriginsNot available8,28514.99
Inside the BackroomsNot available46,8516.99
Project Kat - Paper Lily PrologueNot available5,946Free
GloomwoodNot available8,51119.99
Blue PrinceNot available20,51029.99
Uncrashed : FPV Drone SimulatorNot available8,22914.99
Citizen SleeperNot available10,71119.99
Mad FatherNot available6,8849.99
Iron LungNot available11,3677.99
SCP: Containment Breach MultiplayerNot available28,635Free
MISERYNot available26,62019.99
Wall WorldNot available12,8206.99
Fallout 76Not available141,29639.99
BLACK SOULSNot available8,17713.99
LoddlenautNot available6,38019.99
Sea of Stars: Sunset EditionNot available15,75134.99
LEGO® City UndercoverNot available11,62019.99
The Complex: Found FootageNot available9,9484.99
FelvidekNot available6,16610.99
OneShot: World Machine EditionNot available5,9119.99
ElinNot available9,32719.99
Pacific DriveNot available27,14129.99
Rusty Lake ParadiseNot available7,7203.99
天命奇御二 Fate Seeker IINot available13,81922.60
Bramble: The Mountain KingNot available8,07029.99
DYSMANTLENot available11,66019.99
RuneScape: DragonwildsNot available34,95120.99
Zup! XNot available6,8491.99
Anno 1800Not available32,70459.99
Little Witch in the WoodsNot available13,32219.99
The Outer WorldsNot available28,30129.99
IbNot available5,35812.99
Jazzpunk: Director's CutNot available8,33314.99
Black DesertNot available94,7299.99