STEAMYDATA

War Steam games — page 4

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
BellwrightNot available21,83529.99
R.U.S.ENot available4,64829.99
Sea PowerNot available6,94349.99
Call to ArmsNot available24,19814.99
Day of DefeatNot available7,3874.99
Call of Duty®: Black Ops Cold WarNot available23,77559.99
Sid Meier's Civilization III: CompleteNot available7,8344.99
Creeper World 4Not available4,74424.99
Cossacks 3Not available16,23219.99
Call of Duty®Not available783,240Not available
OPERATORNot available9,69619.99
Heroes' Vow: Three KingdomsNot available8,87619.99
Hand Simulator: SurvivalNot available9,8512.99
METAL GEAR SOLID 3: Snake Eater - Master Collection VersionNot available7,16419.99
POLYGONNot available37,046Free
Cleared HotNot available4,03917.99
英雄黄昏Not available3,564Free
TannenbergNot available9,8123.99
Crysis 3 RemasteredNot available8,35229.99
Command & Conquer™ Generals Zero HourNot available6,596Not available
BRAIN / OUTNot available15,217Free
METAL GEAR SOLID 4: Guns of the Patriots - Master Collection VersionNot available3,71729.99
FUCK PUTINNot available7,268Free
Muv-Luv AlternativeNot available3,82939.99
Wolfenstein 3DNot available4,3834.99
WARNONot available16,25739.99
RootNot available5,62314.99
Operation: Harsh DoorstopNot available20,889Free
Landfall ArchivesNot available3,697Free
ShieldwallNot available7,51117.99
Six Days in FallujahNot available16,54423.99
Warhammer 40,000: BattlesectorNot available6,90039.99
Stronghold 2Not available5,79514.99
The Stronghold CollectionNot available5,76424.99
UnMetalNot available3,74019.99
Romance of the Three Kingdoms XI with Power Up KitNot available4,13139.99
Warhammer 40,000: Inquisitor - MartyrNot available22,35249.99
Valkyria Chronicles 4 Complete EditionNot available7,1259.99
Master of CommandNot available4,05529.99
MechWarrior OnlineNot available12,856Free
Call of Duty: WWIINot available47,26959.99
METAL GEAR SOLID 2: Sons of Liberty - Master Collection VersionNot available4,83419.99
Squad 44Not available25,4915.99
Dune: Spice WarsNot available13,61334.99
Sid Meier's Civilization IVNot available3,69419.99
CaliberNot available22,791Free
Cyber Knights: FlashpointNot available3,26529.99
Save Room - Organization PuzzleNot available2,4982.99
Last Train HomeNot available5,57539.99
Ancient Warfare 3Not available2,79212.99