STEAMYDATA

War Steam games — page 3

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
Valkyria Chronicles™Not available13,3464.99
War of RightsNot available15,17129.99
Call of Duty®: Modern Warfare®Not available45,93859.99
GROUND BRANCHNot available25,10029.99
Call of Duty (2003)Not available7,89719.99
Bomber CrewNot available15,56915.99
RISK: Global DominationNot available41,771Free
From The DepthsNot available12,87024.99
Black DesertNot available94,6489.99
Zombie Army TrilogyNot available18,85144.99
Sniper Elite 3Not available28,54529.99
Animal Revolt Battle SimulatorNot available6,90414.99
Arena Breakout: InfiniteNot available84,281Free
Airships: Conquer the SkiesNot available6,63324.99
Mount & Blade: With Fire and SwordNot available14,0769.99
Age of History 3Not available19,2091.99
ENDLESS Space™ 2Not available23,1359.99
Halo Wars: Definitive EditionNot available9,61419.99
Supreme Commander 2Not available13,00412.99
ApewarNot available8,5850.49
FUCK HITLERNot available10,634Free
METAL GEAR SOLID Δ: SNAKE EATERNot available19,86249.99
MechabellumNot available19,90214.99
FOR HONORNot available165,95129.99
Company of Heroes - Legacy EditionNot available7,30836.99
Command & Conquer™ Red Alert™ 3Not available16,064Not available
FPV Kamikaze DroneNot available13,0695.99
Day of InfamyNot available22,07814.99
Sands of SalzaarNot available23,05514.99
Gray Zone WarfareNot available79,50739.99
Starship Troopers: Terran CommandNot available12,07229.99
Dictators:No Peace CountryballsNot available6,2370.99
Command & Conquer 3: Tiberium Wars™Not available9,409Not available
Worms W.M.DNot available15,01529.99
Battlefield™ 6Not available372,26769.99
Age of Wonders 4Not available23,00349.99
ACE COMBAT 8: WINGS OF THEVENot available19,32269.99
Tempest RisingNot available12,25735.19
Age of Empires: Definitive EditionNot available15,72519.99
The Battle of PolytopiaNot available6,03914.99
IsonzoNot available17,3145.99
Dino D-DayNot available15,1299.99
STAR WARS™ Battlefront (Classic, 2004)Not available4,7449.99
Planetary Annihilation: TITANSNot available14,73729.99
Diplomacy is Not an OptionNot available12,77129.99
Command & Conquer 3: Kane's Wrath™Not available5,923Not available
Mount & BladeNot available6,7439.99
Sniper Ghost Warrior Contracts 2Not available15,0583.99
Warhammer 40,000: Gladius - Relics of WarNot available18,89439.99
Ultimate General: Civil WarNot available8,62129.99