STEAMYDATA

Tactical Steam games — page 3

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
BodycamNot available65,12633.32
WARDOGSNot available76,80539.99
SYNTHETIKNot available13,09619.99
Dragon Age: Origins - Ultimate EditionNot available31,4657.49
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War - Anniversary Edition Not available11,95314.99
Assassin's Creed® UnityNot available85,7847.49
Bloons TD Battles 2Not available34,221Free
Arma ReforgerNot available58,04739.99
Door Kickers: Action SquadNot available10,61513.99
Wargame: Red DragonNot available19,75329.99
911 OperatorNot available19,82914.99
BATTLETECHNot available33,19739.99
Warhammer 40,000: MechanicusNot available14,62729.99
The Last SpellNot available13,73824.99
Total War: ATTILANot available37,76719.99
Heroes of Might and Magic: Olden EraNot available22,80239.99
Easy Red 2Not available15,1278.99
The Legend of Heroes: Trails in the SkyNot available10,39819.99
Door KickersNot available10,05819.99
FoxholeNot available53,09429.99
MENACENot available13,66439.99
Aliens: Dark DescentNot available18,89439.99
Bunny eShopNot available10,24410.99
Guns of Icarus OnlineNot available14,6704.99
DemonologistNot available24,24219.99
The Banner SagaNot available15,96724.99
Black SquadNot available81,210Free
Eternal ReturnNot available69,529Free
Kingdom Rush OriginsNot available8,06114.99
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II: RetributionNot available13,133Not available
Jagged Alliance 3Not available14,88944.99
Total War: WARHAMMER IIINot available148,73259.99
Total War: WARHAMMERNot available52,34059.99
RUNNING WITH RIFLESNot available16,77114.99
Valkyria Chronicles™Not available13,32419.99
War of RightsNot available15,10314.99
Vampire: The Masquerade - BloodhuntNot available59,434Free
Call of Duty®: Modern Warfare®Not available45,56359.99
GROUND BRANCHNot available25,02229.99
Wasteland 3Not available22,42239.99
RISK: Global DominationNot available41,690Free
Sniper Elite 3Not available28,45429.99
Shadowrun ReturnsNot available13,70814.99
TheDawnNot available8,589Free
Homeworld Remastered CollectionNot available14,18734.99
Animal Revolt Battle SimulatorNot available6,86414.99
Tales of Maj'EyalNot available7,4496.99
Arena Breakout: InfiniteNot available80,850Free
Heat SignatureNot available7,42214.99
STALZONENot available108,910Free