STEAMYDATA

Tactical Steam games — page 2

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
Cruelty SquadNot available25,01419.99
BattleBit RemasteredNot available146,37714.99
Two Point HospitalNot available34,98329.99
Combat Master: Season 5Not available55,618Free
DYNASTY WARRIORS: ORIGINSNot available30,21469.99
Battlefield 4™Not available81,8883.99
Librarian: Tidy Up the Arcane Library!Not available25,9265.99
Rising Storm 2: VietnamNot available59,2442.49
Total War: EMPIRE - Definitive EditionNot available38,14219.99
Alien Swarm: Reactive DropNot available23,811Free
FalloutNot available25,2389.99
Northgard: Definitive EditionNot available68,76034.99
Kingdom RushNot available17,2239.99
Into the BreachNot available22,39914.99
Total War: THREE KINGDOMSNot available93,75339.99
Apex Legends™Not available1,069,969Free
The WereCleanerNot available13,241Free
Dota UnderlordsNot available90,945Free
Counter-Strike: Condition ZeroNot available28,4079.99
Total War: NAPOLEON - Definitive EditionNot available27,63819.99
Desperados IIINot available16,63539.99
GTFONot available66,86539.99
IRON NEST: Heavy Turret SimulatorNot available14,05514.99
Call of Duty®: Black Ops IINot available49,45839.99
FortsNot available25,42514.99
STAR WARS™ Republic CommandoNot available17,1859.99
Company of HeroesNot available18,7742.99
Hunt: Showdown 1896Not available278,85011.99
Holdfast: Nations At WarNot available29,57419.99
Dome KeeperNot available22,45517.99
Arma 2: Operation ArrowheadNot available22,24919.99
They Are BillionsNot available51,46129.99
Day of Defeat: SourceNot available23,6419.99
Town of SalemNot available36,2624.99
Company of Heroes 2Not available113,1914.99
World of TanksNot available101,278Free
Tactical Breach WizardsNot available12,18419.99
Dungeon DefendersNot available19,00514.99
Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon® WildlandsNot available115,0709.99
Door Kickers 2: Task Force NorthNot available13,62924.99
VerdunNot available37,70914.99
Symphony of War: The Nephilim SagaNot available14,86019.99
Backpack BattlesNot available20,71511.99
Battle BrothersNot available28,87229.99
PlanetSide 2Not available74,879Free
PUBG: BATTLEGROUNDSNot available2,757,184Free
Sniper Elite V2Not available25,489Not available
Mutant Year Zero: Road to EdenNot available20,55910.49
Pathfinder: Wrath of the Righteous - Enhanced EditionNot available44,3249.99
Bad North: Jotunn EditionNot available14,32514.99