STEAMYDATA

Multiplayer Steam games — page 5

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
Total War: SHOGUN 2Not available69,527Not available
Stumble GuysNot available139,091Free
SquadNot available245,82739.99
Need for Speed™ HeatNot available155,09769.99
Where Winds MeetNot available115,968Free
Totally Accurate BattlegroundsNot available87,780Free
STAR WARS™: The Old Republic™Not available75,753Free
Outlast 2Not available65,01619.99
Marvel's Guardians of the GalaxyNot available45,65059.99
Call of Duty: World at WarNot available53,51619.99
Total War: MEDIEVAL II - Definitive EditionNot available36,67319.99
Crosshair XNot available46,4309.99
Brothers - A Tale of Two SonsNot available41,28014.99
Blood and BaconNot available36,7030.99
Insurgency: SandstormNot available133,62429.99
Assetto Corsa CompetizioneNot available48,96339.99
Love Is All AroundNot available45,8859.99
MECCHA CHAMELEONNot available91,3685.99
Total War: ROME II - Emperor EditionNot available88,82729.99
Batman™: Arkham OriginsNot available66,05019.99
EnshroudedNot available109,86135.99
Paint the Town RedNot available32,80219.99
Stormworks: Build and RescueNot available60,47024.99
Prison ArchitectNot available73,92329.99
Assassin’s Creed® IV Black Flag™Not available78,72839.99
ELDEN RING NIGHTREIGNNot available192,62939.99
One-armed robberNot available54,126Free
Fallout ShelterNot available83,097Free
Super Animal RoyaleNot available44,774Free
Car Mechanic Simulator 2018Not available56,94919.99
Just Cause™ 3Not available128,38519.99
JourneyNot available38,82114.99
DOOM + DOOM IINot available29,3059.99
MX BikesNot available37,80934.99
Chained TogetherNot available64,8904.99
Just Shapes & BeatsNot available26,28019.99
Torchlight IINot available45,67219.99
LEGO® MARVEL Super HeroesNot available31,86619.99
Minion MastersNot available65,315Free
PAYDAY: The HeistNot available41,0623.29
KovaaK'sNot available42,3719.99
DARK SOULS™ II: Scholar of the First SinNot available133,85239.99
Alan WakeNot available60,60714.99
DRAGON BALL XENOVERSE 2Not available59,9954.99
Clicker HeroesNot available62,182Free
SpeedRunnersNot available37,20914.99
Assassin's Creed 2Not available62,08819.99
Bopl BattleNot available26,1419.99
Saints Row IV: Re-ElectedNot available77,64419.99
SnowRunnerNot available57,15929.99