STEAMYDATA

Multiplayer Steam games — page 4

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
Killing Floor 2Not available129,5252.99
Middle-earth™: Shadow of War™Not available117,68749.99
Gorilla TagNot available86,59319.99
Warhammer 40,000: Space Marine 2Not available231,04959.99
Far Cry 3Not available135,31219.99
BesiegeNot available53,38814.99
Core KeeperNot available68,06619.99
Hitman: Absolution™Not available64,27119.99
Umamusume: Pretty DerbyNot available61,277Free
Grand Theft Auto V EnhancedNot available233,72214.99
STAR WARS™ Battlefront II (Classic, 2005)Not available54,3699.99
DEVOURNot available88,4789.99
GroundedNot available96,25439.99
Mafia II (Classic)Not available58,97329.99
BrawlhallaNot available414,554Free
Call of Duty®: Modern Warfare® 2 (2009)Not available61,22419.99
DEATH STRANDING DIRECTOR'S CUTNot available70,07939.99
Mortal Kombat 11Not available116,82449.99
RV There Yet?Not available89,8507.99
Europa Universalis IVNot available134,96649.99
Overcooked! 2Not available85,12116.48
Big WalkNot available44,33519.99
Kingdom Come: DeliveranceNot available187,05129.99
XCOM: Enemy UnknownNot available58,8325.99
DRAGON BALL Z: KAKAROTNot available58,57319.99
Marvel's Spider-Man: Miles MoralesNot available57,45449.99
Rec RoomNot available83,710Free
Grand Theft Auto IV: The Complete EditionNot available206,72219.99
Planet CoasterNot available72,27544.99
Little Nightmares IINot available59,0259.89
Wobbly LifeNot available36,63424.99
Duck GameNot available39,08712.99
ROUNDSNot available45,0015.99
DayZNot available472,11649.99
DRAGON BALL FighterZNot available77,02214.39
Clone Drone in the Danger ZoneNot available39,83319.99
STAR WARS™ Battlefront™ IINot available100,52739.99
A Way OutNot available103,61929.99
Crusader Kings IINot available73,915Free
The RoomNot available31,9144.99
Warhammer: Vermintide 2Not available148,0044.49
Crab ChampionsNot available31,3229.99
Rivals of AetherNot available38,33629.99
Assassin's Creed® OriginsNot available129,80359.99
No More Room in HellNot available76,874Free
Mafia: Definitive EditionNot available112,04339.99
Cry of FearNot available88,246Free
Sniper Elite 4Not available63,53959.99
Ready or NotNot available350,38349.99
Far Far WestNot available39,02715.99