STEAMYDATA

Indie Steam games — page 5

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
Clicker HeroesNot available62,182Free
SpeedRunnersNot available37,20914.99
The Stanley Parable: Ultra DeluxeNot available36,38324.99
Baba Is YouNot available24,72614.99
Before Your EyesNot available24,1719.99
Tiny GladeNot available25,01214.99
Life is Strange: Before the StormNot available37,96316.99
暖雪 Warm SnowNot available39,23317.99
The Murder of Sonic the HedgehogNot available25,294Free
MindustryNot available28,5489.99
Golf With Your FriendsNot available76,07214.99
Super HexagonNot available25,1822.99
Goose Goose DuckNot available82,909Free
Liar's BarNot available56,5036.99
My Friend PedroNot available28,56119.99
My Time at PortiaNot available44,35329.99
Fran BowNot available23,26414.99
Escape from DuckovNot available104,97617.99
Valiant Hearts: The Great War™ / Soldats Inconnus : Mémoires de la Grande Guerre™Not available27,74514.99
Hot Dogs, Horseshoes & Hand GrenadesNot available24,00219.99
Freddy Fazbear's Pizzeria SimulatorNot available33,441Free
Hell Let LooseNot available150,21849.99
Loop HeroNot available36,63414.99
ShellShock LiveNot available35,6299.99
The Room TwoNot available21,8814.99
BALL x PITNot available27,72714.99
Neon WhiteNot available21,06624.99
Age of History IINot available50,7155.99
Mini MotorwaysNot available24,5709.99
SUPERHOTNot available40,89324.99
TransistorNot available31,29419.99
Pummel PartyNot available58,08714.99
Crypt of the NecroDancerNot available26,54514.99
Untitled Goose GameNot available25,43819.99
Bright Memory: InfiniteNot available39,92319.99
NEKOPARA Vol. 1Not available27,5339.99
FAR: Lone SailsNot available26,56714.99
STRAFTATNot available24,173Free
BONEWORKSNot available36,49229.99
The Last CampfireNot available21,00514.99
GorogoaNot available21,01414.99
LoveChoice 拣爱Not available36,9791.99
BattleBit RemasteredNot available146,41314.99
Travellin Cats in ParisNot available18,117Free
ANIMAL WELLNot available24,80524.99
ThronefallNot available23,93512.99
Milk outside a bag of milk outside a bag of milkNot available22,5718.99
No, I'm not a HumanNot available31,63914.99
DressmakerNot available18,16814.99
BanishedNot available43,39519.99