STEAMYDATA

Indie Steam games — page 4

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
Shadow Tactics: Blades of the ShogunNot available38,5323.99
The RoomNot available31,9144.99
Return of the Obra DinnNot available35,64219.99
Rivals of AetherNot available38,33629.99
Car Mechanic Simulator 2021Not available39,04624.99
No More Room in HellNot available76,874Free
Hellblade: Senua's SacrificeNot available76,81329.99
Cry of FearNot available88,246Free
Magical Girl Witch TrialsNot available35,22429.99
Doki Doki Literature Club Plus!Not available32,81214.99
Stumble GuysNot available139,091Free
Totally Accurate BattlegroundsNot available87,780Free
Milk inside a bag of milk inside a bag of milkNot available34,5871.49
ENDER LILIES: Quietus of the KnightsNot available46,28324.99
Outlast 2Not available65,01619.99
MouthwashingNot available39,1637.79
BastionNot available38,24314.99
Sally Face - Episode OneNot available30,2142.99
Crosshair XNot available46,4309.99
Brothers - A Tale of Two SonsNot available41,28014.99
Universe SandboxNot available32,54829.99
Rhythm DoctorNot available27,20119.99
Blood and BaconNot available36,7030.99
Insurgency: SandstormNot available133,62429.99
UnheardNot available34,1576.99
MECCHA CHAMELEONNot available91,3685.99
Sheepy: A Short AdventureNot available25,027Free
BlasphemousNot available68,04924.99
EnshroudedNot available109,86135.99
Paint the Town RedNot available32,80219.99
Potion Craft: Alchemist SimulatorNot available45,06519.99
Prison ArchitectNot available73,92329.99
Super Meat BoyNot available39,3241.19
One-armed robberNot available54,126Free
Super Animal RoyaleNot available44,774Free
A Short HikeNot available22,9607.99
JourneyNot available38,82114.99
There Is No Game: Wrong DimensionNot available26,23612.99
Just Shapes & BeatsNot available26,28019.99
The Stanley ParableNot available45,87214.99
Torchlight IINot available45,67219.99
BlazBlue Entropy EffectNot available37,00819.99
Amnesia: The Dark DescentNot available35,8643.99
The Talos PrincipleNot available33,18829.99
DorfromantikNot available29,70313.99
PAYDAY: The HeistNot available41,0623.29
CARRIONNot available36,32919.99
StacklandsNot available30,5357.99
KovaaK'sNot available42,3719.99
UnpackingNot available41,15619.99