STEAMYDATA

Horror Steam games — page 3

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
MouthwashingNot available39,1637.79
Call of Duty: World at WarNot available53,51619.99
Sally Face - Episode OneNot available30,2142.99
Blood and BaconNot available36,7030.99
UnheardNot available34,1576.99
BlasphemousNot available68,04924.99
Danganronpa 2: Goodbye DespairNot available33,28119.99
The Last of Us™ Part II RemasteredNot available58,03049.99
Amnesia: The Dark DescentNot available35,8643.99
PreyNot available54,91729.99
STEINS;GATENot available27,33529.99
CARRIONNot available36,32919.99
Alan WakeNot available60,60714.99
The Stanley Parable: Ultra DeluxeNot available36,38324.99
SuperliminalNot available34,45119.99
The Last of Us™ Part INot available111,99359.99
DUSKNot available25,59419.99
Resident Evil 3Not available128,0557.99
MewgenicsNot available55,17429.99
Liar's BarNot available56,5036.99
Fran BowNot available23,26414.99
Freddy Fazbear's Pizzeria SimulatorNot available33,441Free
BioShockNot available32,2834.99
DEATH STRANDING 2: ON THE BEACHNot available28,32869.99
The Room TwoNot available21,8814.99
Call of Duty: Black OpsNot available43,41839.99
Resident EvilNot available37,1514.99
Resident Evil 5Not available68,9874.99
Dying Light 2: Reloaded EditionNot available221,01959.99
BONEWORKSNot available36,49229.99
Dead Space 2Not available30,30419.99
ANIMAL WELLNot available24,80524.99
Milk outside a bag of milk outside a bag of milkNot available22,5718.99
No, I'm not a HumanNot available31,63914.99
Dying Light: The BeastNot available73,54259.99
The Long DriveNot available56,76915.99
The Room 4: Old SinsNot available18,4618.99
Five Nights at Freddy's: Security BreachNot available70,44339.99
Backrooms: Escape TogetherNot available50,5149.99
Nubby's Number FactoryNot available19,8044.99
DarkwoodNot available25,25419.99
Indigo ParkNot available23,553Free
Rising Storm 2: VietnamNot available59,31024.99
The TestNot available20,1091.99
Control Ultimate EditionNot available66,49939.99
死寂(DeathlyStillness)Not available22,348Free
AwariaNot available20,003Free
Five Nights at Freddy's 2Not available26,3457.99
Mortal Kombat XNot available61,14519.99
The Evil Within 2Not available31,15839.99