STEAMYDATA

Horror Steam games — page 2

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
Escape the BackroomsNot available168,7379.99
Dead by DaylightNot available941,1487.99
Batman™: Arkham KnightNot available161,26119.99
BarotraumaNot available90,53317.49
Left 4 DeadNot available68,6009.99
Subnautica 2Not available129,10929.99
Metro ExodusNot available137,21729.99
Killing FloorNot available69,0041.99
SILENT HILL 2Not available66,57469.99
DREDGENot available57,6419.99
Ultimate Custom NightNot available62,973Free
Poppy PlaytimeNot available143,390Free
FireworkNot available44,5799.99
Subnautica: Below ZeroNot available108,75429.99
A Plague Tale: InnocenceNot available73,54739.99
SOMANot available53,3995.99
FirewatchNot available100,01319.99
The Long DarkNot available124,42119.99
What Remains of Edith FinchNot available53,46919.99
The Walking Dead: The Telltale Definitive SeriesNot available47,8034.99
Killing Floor 2Not available129,5252.99
Gorilla TagNot available86,59319.99
Senren*BankaNot available37,43418.19
Alien: IsolationNot available67,29139.99
Lobotomy Corporation | Monster Management SimulationNot available58,06224.99
METRO Last Light ReduxNot available82,6631.99
Five Nights at Freddy'sNot available59,6724.99
DEVOURNot available88,4789.99
GroundedNot available96,25439.99
DEATH STRANDING DIRECTOR'S CUTNot available70,07939.99
Mortal Kombat 11Not available116,82449.99
Rec RoomNot available83,710Free
Little Nightmares IINot available59,0259.89
DayZNot available472,11649.99
LIMBONot available62,34612.49
The Coffin of Andy and LeyleyNot available39,99611.99
Danganronpa: Trigger Happy HavocNot available39,53919.99
Library Of RuinaNot available45,88429.99
The RoomNot available31,9144.99
Dead SpaceNot available72,10059.99
Return of the Obra DinnNot available35,64219.99
My Singing MonstersNot available50,195Free
No More Room in HellNot available76,874Free
Hellblade: Senua's SacrificeNot available76,81329.99
Slay the Princess — The Pristine CutNot available34,88617.99
Cry of FearNot available88,246Free
Ready or NotNot available350,38349.99
The Walking Dead: Season TwoNot available34,0842.99
Milk inside a bag of milk inside a bag of milkNot available34,5871.49
Outlast 2Not available65,01619.99