STEAMYDATA

Arcade Steam games — page 9

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
Super Mega Baseball 3Not available2,10044.99
MARVEL Cosmic InvasionNot available2,57829.99
BlazBlue: Calamity TriggerNot available3,2369.99
DEAD OR ALIVE 6Not available9,94159.99
THE KING OF FIGHTERS XIV STEAM EDITIONNot available4,25759.99
Worm.is: The GameNot available4,731Free
Creepy TaleNot available3,0004.99
UNDER NIGHT IN-BIRTH II Sys:CelesNot available2,74849.99
Everything is Crab: The Animal Evolution RogueliteNot available7,5599.99
Jigoku Kisetsukan: Sense of the SeasonsNot available1,775Free
Bud Spencer & Terence Hill - Slaps And BeansNot available2,00814.99
Loot LoopNot available1,8134.99
WavesNot available1,572Free
Fishing IncNot available1,9914.99
Vampire HuntersNot available2,23814.99
Wheelchair WizardsNot available1,361Free
AltitudeNot available1,946Free
Strikers ClubNot available6,021Free
Stubbs the Zombie in Rebel Without a PulseNot available2,65619.99
Old School RallyNot available2,26112.99
WAVESHAPERNot available2,4021.89
東方憑依華 ~ Antinomy of Common Flowers.Not available1,94824.99
RollerdromeNot available2,28929.99
GoobiesNot available1,9715.99
Dino Run DXNot available1,6375.99
Planes, Bullets and VodkaNot available3,0654.99
BlazBlue Cross Tag BattleNot available4,71219.99
FlowerNot available5,1516.99
Alex Jones: NWO WarsNot available1,82517.76
Bloody TraplandNot available4,0394.99
Sonic OriginsNot available6,60529.99
BarroNot available5,4844.99
SpongeBob SquarePants: Titans of the TideNot available1,60539.99
Renegade OpsNot available2,90715.00
Goblin CleanupNot available2,38319.99
Warhammer 40,000: Boltgun - Words of VengeanceNot available2,367Free
Kero BlasterNot available1,5599.99
ManiacNot available1,8834.99
CyberhuntNot available2,9304.99
Utopia Must FallNot available1,3928.99
STRIDER™ / ストライダー飛竜®Not available4,26314.99
Scale the DepthsNot available2,2909.99
A Gentlemen's DisputeNot available1,4904.95
FATAL FURY: City of the WolvesNot available3,88419.99
UBERMOSH Vol.5Not available1,5880.99
Synth RidersNot available1,68724.99
Run Zeus RunNot available2,030Free
Need for Speed™ UnboundNot available60,94369.99
Dwarven RealmsNot available3,6619.99
First Cut: Samurai DuelNot available2,1068.99