STEAMYDATA

Arcade Steam games — page 10

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
Eiyuden Chronicle: RisingNot available2,51414.99
Circuit SuperstarsNot available2,62419.99
Boson XNot available1,5884.99
Far FishingNot available1,1682.99
UBERMOSH:WRAITHNot available1,6290.99
STAR WARS™ Episode I RacerNot available2,4149.99
ODDCORENot available1,19212.99
SludgineersNot available2,1016.99
Last Call BBSNot available1,60219.99
Captain Wayne - Vacation DesperationNot available1,1679.99
The RampNot available1,5515.99
Twin Shot DeluxeNot available1,2399.99
Distant SpaceNot available3,5040.99
Bot ViceNot available1,4929.99
Cavalry GirlsNot available2,03515.99
Halo: Spartan AssaultNot available4,9472.99
JDM: Japanese Drift MasterNot available6,17034.99
Nex MachinaNot available2,20419.99
IncredicerNot available2,4992.99
Mimpi DreamsNot available1,357Free
Overcooked! All You Can EatNot available8,42339.99
Phantom Breaker: Battle Grounds ClassicNot available3,05714.99
Kanjozoku Game レーサーNot available3,4534.99
Wonder Boy: The Dragon's TrapNot available2,59819.99
Beat Hazard 2Not available2,26018.99
DRAINUSNot available1,17514.99
TRAIL OUTNot available3,97619.99
Zero Stress King: Idle DefenseNot available2,0146.99
RhythiaNot available2,5683.99
The Mageseeker: A League of Legends Story™Not available2,77629.99
Instruments of DestructionNot available1,57919.99
TalentedNot available1,5125.99
BlazBlue: Continuum Shift ExtendNot available1,65919.99
Budgie's Bug ShopNot available1,1345.99
Hidden in Plain SightNot available9865.99
Barro FNot available2,5714.99
ShatterNot available1,3451.99
Crashday Redline EditionNot available1,87711.99
Project RhombusNot available1,4010.99
Iron MeatNot available1,12219.99
Chicken Invaders 5Not available1,1265.99
I, ZombieNot available2,6271.99
東方鬼形獣 〜 Wily Beast and Weakest Creature.Not available1,07714.99
PewDiePie: Legend of the BrofistNot available1,6937.99
BARRIER XNot available2,3600.89
Blazing ChromeNot available1,99116.99
Puyo Puyo™ Tetris® 2Not available2,92019.99
OctogeddonNot available1,3728.88
UBERMOSH:BLACKNot available1,7630.99
SuperTuxNot available1,242Free