STEAMYDATA

Visual Novel Steam games — page 2

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
CLANNADNot available11,12244.99
Eternal SeniaNot available12,062Free
Crush CrushNot available28,611Free
NEKOPARA Vol. 3Not available12,0479.99
FlorenceNot available16,5975.99
Find Love or Die TryingNot available11,9264.99
Winter MemoriesNot available10,73419.99
Yog-Sothoth's YardNot available14,00010.99
BAD END THEATERNot available10,1229.99
DetentionNot available11,86511.99
Aliya: TimelinkNot available9,7482.99
Sora no Kiseki the 1stNot available10,15159.99
DagonNot available12,420Free
No Case Should Remain UnsolvedNot available10,8906.99
Buy a Croquette!Not available8,766Free
Raging LoopNot available11,57229.99
The Red Strings ClubNot available14,35814.99
Coffee TalkNot available12,66312.99
KinitoPETNot available14,8725.99
WITCH ON THE HOLY NIGHTNot available8,91039.99
Monster PromNot available14,3602.39
Hyperdimension Neptunia Re;Birth1Not available12,28214.99
BlazBlue CentralfictionNot available12,44039.99
鼓手余命十日谭Not available7,455Free
纸房子 Sweet HomeNot available11,1757.99
Ghost Trick: Phantom DetectiveNot available8,79329.99
さいはて駅Not available10,672Free
OPUS: Echo of Starsong - Full Bloom EditionNot available9,52024.99
Thronebreaker: The Witcher TalesNot available17,45419.99
Esoteric EbbNot available10,11624.99
Revenge on gold diggersNot available51,2376.99
Marco & The Galaxy DragonNot available7,95919.99
HomicipherNot available8,39613.99
Orwell: Keeping an Eye On YouNot available15,6082.49
Magical PrincessNot available8,42514.99
Illusion CarnivalNot available7,520Free
STEINS;GATE 0Not available8,58934.99
SuzerainNot available12,01019.99
美女,请别影响我学习Not available9,0166.99
Riddle JokerNot available7,08834.99
Otaku's AdventureNot available9,1626.99
Bunny eShopNot available10,24410.99
The Great Ace Attorney ChroniclesNot available9,58515.99
Cafe StellaNot available7,02834.99
第七号列车 - Train No. 7Not available7,044Free
Batman - The Telltale SeriesNot available18,36714.99
Class of '09Not available9,2129.99
REFLEXIA Prototype ver.Not available7,605Free
星空列车与白的旅行Not available6,47419.99
Tiny BunnyNot available30,77610.99