STEAMYDATA

Violent Steam games — page 6

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
One Finger Death Punch 2Not available4,4997.99
Yakuza 4 RemasteredNot available7,53919.99
Laika: Aged Through BloodNot available6,7154.99
VanquishNot available8,00119.99
Call of Duty®: Black Ops Cold WarNot available23,64659.99
Day of DefeatNot available7,3784.99
Fate/Samurai RemnantNot available7,05339.99
Ys VIII: Lacrimosa of DanaNot available7,06539.99
Nightmare of DecayNot available4,4414.99
The HeadlinersNot available10,5177.99
Intravenous 2Not available4,77319.99
Call of Duty®Not available782,248Not available
Serious Sam Fusion 2017 (beta)Not available5,60914.99
Assassin's Creed ShadowsNot available39,90327.99
Team Fortress ClassicNot available9,2964.99
Tsukikage no Simulacre: Kaihou no HaneNot available3,84115.99
Viscera Cleanup Detail: Santa's RampageNot available5,9372.49
METAL GEAR SOLID 3: Snake Eater - Master Collection VersionNot available7,09919.99
Hello Charlotte: Childhood's EndNot available3,4733.99
Quake III ArenaNot available4,10814.99
BRAIN / OUTNot available15,225Free
Crysis 3 RemasteredNot available8,28629.99
HuntdownNot available4,42719.99
Shadow Tactics: Aiko's ChoiceNot available4,85319.99
SAS: Zombie Assault 4Not available9,698Free
The Walking Dead: Saints & SinnersNot available10,09719.99
Strange BrigadeNot available11,34249.99
Road RedemptionNot available13,54819.99
VampyrNot available25,36639.99
DEATHLOOPNot available30,49559.99
Yakuza 5 RemasteredNot available7,41919.99
Ghost Recon BreakpointNot available48,21111.99
Mafia II: Definitive EditionNot available38,96229.99
Mortal Kombat 1Not available49,60949.99
Mortal Shell IINot available20,94049.99
FUCK PUTINNot available7,261Free
Loading Screen SimulatorNot available8,599Free
Quake ChampionsNot available39,1089.99
Muv-Luv AlternativeNot available3,80539.99
APE OUTNot available4,12514.99
Beholder 2Not available8,17017.99
Granny SimulatorNot available6,1574.99
Late ShiftNot available9,2703.59
VisageNot available10,96934.99
Styx: Master of ShadowsNot available11,73119.99
428: Shibuya ScrambleNot available3,98549.99
RED HOT VENGEANCENot available3,599Free
Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas – The Definitive EditionNot available16,41819.79
MO:AstrayNot available5,06414.99
Police StoriesNot available9,74219.99