STEAMYDATA

Violent Steam games — page 2

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
Mafia: Definitive EditionNot available111,32339.99
Sniper Elite 4Not available63,28859.99
SIGNALISNot available34,64419.99
Magical Girl Witch Trials (魔法少女ノ魔女裁判)Not available34,39523.99
Doki Doki Literature Club Plus!Not available32,48710.04
Ready or NotNot available347,45049.99
Outlast 2Not available64,63419.99
Insurgency: SandstormNot available133,34229.99
BlasphemousNot available67,41724.99
Paint the Town RedNot available32,62319.99
ELDEN RING NIGHTREIGNNot available191,49639.99
DOOM + DOOM IINot available29,1409.99
Yakuza: Like a DragonNot available37,62819.99
CARRIONNot available35,99519.99
Resident Evil 3Not available126,60839.99
The Last of Us™ Part INot available109,40129.99
My Friend PedroNot available28,49419.99
Hell Let LooseNot available149,85112.49
Borderlands 3Not available164,10611.99
HITMAN World of AssassinationNot available69,47829.99
DEATH STRANDING 2: ON THE BEACHNot available27,62369.99
Jurassic World Evolution 2Not available47,15917.99
SUPERHOTNot available40,7677.49
Bright Memory: InfiniteNot available39,89019.99
BONEWORKSNot available36,47629.99
Dying Light 2: Reloaded EditionNot available219,89811.99
Dying Light: The BeastNot available71,97729.99
STRAFTATNot available23,671Free
Shadow of the Tomb Raider: Definitive EditionNot available88,51139.99
Max Payne 3Not available64,48119.99
Streets of RogueNot available23,09219.99
Battlefield 4™Not available81,9483.99
死寂(DeathlyStillness)Not available22,308Free
Total War: EMPIRE – Definitive EditionNot available38,15919.99
Warhammer 40,000: Space Marine - Anniversary EditionNot available33,57239.99
Jurassic World EvolutionNot available55,30311.24
CONTROL Ultimate EditionNot available64,69739.99
Iron SnoutNot available17,483Free
The Evil Within 2Not available31,05839.99
Mortal Kombat XNot available60,90719.99
DOOM: The Dark AgesNot available46,18349.99
MADNESS: Project NexusNot available17,58324.99
Devil May Cry HD CollectionNot available25,82129.99
BeholderNot available31,1591.39
The Walking Dead: The Final SeasonNot available21,54119.99
Nioh 2 – The Complete EditionNot available50,66419.99
嗜血印 Bloody SpellNot available39,33224.99
Total War: THREE KINGDOMSNot available93,78239.99
Look OutsideNot available14,8359.99
PavlovNot available40,53624.99