STEAMYDATA

Turn-Based Steam games — page 7

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
King's Bounty: CrossworldsNot available1,66014.99
Warlock - Master of the ArcaneNot available2,67424.99
SteamWorld Quest: Hand of GilgamechNot available2,30724.99
UnReal WorldNot available1,38714.50
沉睡的法则 Things as They AreNot available1,1775.99
Death HowlNot available1,52012.99
The Bureau: XCOM DeclassifiedNot available12,09219.99
Knock on the Coffin LidNot available2,91624.99
This Is the Police 2Not available6,6023.74
Star RealmsNot available2,245Free
GRANDIA HD RemasterNot available1,79719.99
GRANDIA II HD RemasterNot available2,66219.99
DRAGON QUEST III HD-2D RemakeNot available5,02659.99
Democracy 3Not available7,25624.99
Choice of Life: Middle AgesNot available1,8431.39
Star RenegadesNot available3,08424.99
Carcassonne: The Official Board GameNot available2,8069.99
Hard West 2Not available3,23629.99
Horizon's GateNot available1,26919.99
Hitman GO: Definitive EditionNot available2,4127.99
SanctuaryRPG: Black EditionNot available1,5877.99
Knights of Pen and Paper +1Not available3,2859.99
OobletsNot available1,55829.99
My Card Is Better Than Your Card!Not available1,27711.99
Sid Meier's Colonization (Classic)Not available1,1586.99
FINAL FANTASY VIII - REMASTEREDNot available5,6817.99
NexomonNot available1,8429.99
BravelandNot available3,2389.99
OnmyojiNot available3,100Free
EncasedNot available4,8222.99
Fairy Fencer F Advent Dark ForceNot available2,39019.99
Fuga: Melodies of SteelNot available1,28639.99
Runestone KeeperNot available2,4639.99
Golf PeaksNot available1,1584.99
Bit HeroesNot available3,327Free
Ascension: Deckbuilding GameNot available1,7234.99
Frozen SynapseNot available2,61724.99
King's Bounty: Armored PrincessNot available1,4419.99
OCTOPATH TRAVELER 0Not available3,81229.99
Dominions 4Not available1,44934.99
Age of Conquest IVNot available2,826Free
Tower of TimeNot available2,6701.99
GearCityNot available1,51619.99
Desktop DungeonsNot available2,36314.99
DRAGON QUEST I & II HD-2D RemakeNot available2,07359.99
Oriental EmpiresNot available3,01329.99
降妖散记Not available2,32916.99
Avernum: Escape From the PitNot available1,3249.99
Mordheim: City of the DamnedNot available8,47119.99
Magic: The Gathering ArenaNot available32,235Free