STEAMYDATA

Turn-Based Combat Steam games — page 4

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
Suikoden I&II HD Remaster Gate Rune and Dunan Unification WarsNot available2,68449.99
Doom & DestinyNot available2,4299.99
MoonringNot available2,473Free
Warhammer 40,000: Chaos Gate - DaemonhuntersNot available14,87844.99
XenonautsNot available5,08724.99
Total War: ROME REMASTEREDNot available13,90429.99
Heroes of Might & Magic VNot available4,3339.99
The Legend of Heroes: Trails in the Sky the 3rdNot available2,63429.99
Super Lesbian Animal RPGNot available1,97314.99
Swords and Sandals Classic CollectionNot available3,0529.99
FINAL FANTASY IIINot available2,91317.99
Dungeon ClawlerNot available4,05614.99
The Banner Saga 2Not available3,81224.99
ArcoNot available2,3457.99
The Legend of Heroes: Trails of Cold Steel IIINot available3,27359.99
Colony Ship: A Post-Earth Role Playing GameNot available4,36839.99
Gems of WarNot available10,839Free
Atelier Sophie 2: The Alchemist of the Mysterious DreamNot available2,62159.99
Shadowrun: Hong Kong - Extended EditionNot available4,87519.99
Crown TrickNot available5,39819.99
FINAL FANTASY IVNot available3,10017.99
軒轅劍參外傳 天之痕Not available2,6799.99
Football, Tactics & GloryNot available4,39324.99
Small SagaNot available2,21019.99
Renowned Explorers: International SocietyNot available2,90919.99
Shattered Pixel DungeonNot available2,2409.99
YarimonoNot available4,23524.99
Dream of Corpse LadyNot available2,5307.99
The ThaumaturgeNot available6,05534.99
HELLCARDNot available4,69124.99
Ara Fell: Enhanced EditionNot available2,33514.99
Low Magic AgeNot available3,5495.99
Siralim UltimateNot available2,56819.99
XCOM: Chimera SquadNot available23,5089.99
Demons RootsNot available2,45719.99
Miscrits: World of CreaturesNot available2,870Free
Crystal ProjectNot available2,61613.99
InkboundNot available4,04529.99
Poker MasterNot available5,309Free
Ni no Kuni Wrath of the White Witch™ RemasteredNot available5,19249.99
Disgaea 5 CompleteNot available3,58739.99
WAKFUNot available10,842Free
Legend of Keepers: PrologueNot available2,380Free
Xenonauts 2Not available5,91019.99
The Legend of Heroes: Trails of Cold Steel IVNot available2,54759.99
He is ComingNot available4,2309.99
RoguebookNot available4,6251.74
DRAGON QUEST VII ReimaginedNot available3,00659.99
Panzer Corps 2Not available4,21939.99
The Legend of Heroes: Trails from ZeroNot available1,58339.99