STEAMYDATA

Turn-Based Steam games

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
Slay the SpireNot available219,1626.24
BalatroNot available199,53011.99
Sid Meier's Civilization VNot available211,0217.49
Sid Meier’s Civilization® VINot available379,9355.99
OMORINot available88,93815.99
Persona 4 GoldenNot available87,7839.99
Darkest Dungeon®Not available162,9423.74
South Park™: The Stick of Truth™Not available73,7577.49
Total War: WARHAMMER IINot available121,48014.99
XCOM: Enemy UnknownNot available58,7725.99
Total War: SHOGUN 2Not available68,092Not available
Wandering SwordNot available45,98517.49
Library Of RuinaNot available45,48410.19
Total War: MEDIEVAL II - Definitive EditionNot available36,5714.99
Total War: ROME II - Emperor EditionNot available88,5777.49
Yakuza: Like a DragonNot available37,6857.99
XCOM® 2Not available109,8272.99
ShellShock LiveNot available35,6207.99
Age of History IINot available50,5544.49
TransistorNot available31,2803.99
Total War: EMPIRE – Definitive EditionNot available38,2094.99
FalloutNot available25,2892.49
STAR WARS™ Knights of the Old Republic™ II: The Sith Lords™Not available26,1429.99
STAR WARS™ Knights of the Old Republic™Not available34,0663.99
Super Auto PetsNot available36,237Free
Grimm's HollowNot available14,636Free
Into the BreachNot available22,46714.99
Total War: THREE KINGDOMSNot available93,87111.99
Dota UnderlordsNot available90,951Free
100% Orange JuiceNot available30,2501.74
For The KingNot available43,8723.99
Total War: NAPOLEON – Definitive EditionNot available27,7224.99
9 KingsNot available23,4369.99
Divinity: Original Sin Enhanced EditionNot available33,2403.99
WildermythNot available18,29824.99
Tactical Breach WizardsNot available12,22819.99
Fallout 2Not available17,5409.99
Like a Dragon: Infinite WealthNot available24,16917.49
FINAL FANTASY IXNot available14,4086.29
OCTOPATH TRAVELER IINot available17,69323.99
Backpack BattlesNot available20,77411.99
Battle BrothersNot available28,9768.99
West of LoathingNot available10,32410.99
WartalesNot available36,1289.79
Caves of QudNot available12,69823.99
Mutant Year Zero: Road to EdenNot available20,59310.49
GriftlandsNot available14,50919.99
Sora no Kiseki the 1stNot available9,98059.99
HylicsNot available9,1502.99
South Park The Fractured But WholeNot available33,7588.99