STEAMYDATA

Touch-Friendly Steam games

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
Bloons TD 6Not available395,8984.89
Sid Meier's Civilization® VNot available211,0037.49
Plants vs. Zombies GOTY EditionNot available156,3984.99
Cookie ClickerNot available93,6042.49
Game Dev TycoonNot available45,1473.99
The RoomNot available31,8440.99
Clicker HeroesNot available62,176Free
Mini MotorwaysNot available24,4997.99
Kingdom Rush - Tower DefenseNot available18,3980.99
MachinariumNot available20,88219.99
Mini MetroNot available16,7889.99
Sonic & All-Stars Racing Transformed CollectionNot available17,87619.99
Little InfernoNot available13,79614.99
Kingdom Rush FrontiersNot available10,9613.99
Hidden FolksNot available9,55114.99
HookNot available8,9262.99
Bejeweled® 3Not available8,1660.99
LYNENot available8,2461.49
PAC-MAN™ Championship Edition DX+Not available8,2479.99
HexcellsNot available5,9352.99
World of GooNot available6,60314.99
Defense Grid: The AwakeningNot available5,3809.99
SteamWorld HeistNot available6,25414.99
Bridge Constructor PortalNot available7,5479.99
Hexcells InfiniteNot available4,7171.49
R.U.S.ENot available4,62129.99
Human Resource MachineNot available4,70614.99
SpaceChemNot available5,0979.99
Shadowrun: Dragonfall - Director's CutNot available6,64514.99
RootNot available5,60114.99
Defender's Quest: Valley of the ForgottenNot available3,51714.99
FRAMED CollectionNot available3,4619.99
Hexcells PlusNot available2,8342.99
Anomaly: Warzone EarthNot available4,6939.99
Talisman: Digital Classic EditionNot available10,0336.99
Rock 'N' Roll DefenseNot available3,9794.99
Divide By SheepNot available2,6724.99
7 Billion HumansNot available2,14614.99
Puzzle AgentNot available2,8444.99
Picross TouchNot available1,839Free
McPixelNot available3,9414.99
Kiwi Clicker - Juiced UpNot available1,8224.99
10,000,000Not available2,3724.99
PictopixNot available1,5116.99
Nyakori's Rabbit DollNot available1,4791.64
CircuitsNot available2,0964.99
Mini Airways - ATC simulatorNot available1,6076.79
KAMINot available1,2723.99
Broken Sword - Shadow of the Templars: ReforgedNot available1,37029.99
Halo: Spartan AssaultNot available4,9412.99