STEAMYDATA

Top-Down Steam games — page 6

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
KeplerthNot available4,17614.99
NordholdNot available3,4379.99
Bounty of OneNot available3,0346.99
ShowgunnersNot available1,99429.99
Nation RedNot available2,7972.99
Stolen RealmNot available4,0075.99
Super Woden: Rally EdgeNot available1,62312.99
RetroMazeNot available1,6080.99
Razortron 2000Not available3,2694.99
NERTS! OnlineNot available1,697Free
Zombie Driver HDNot available4,0719.99
Jupiter HellNot available2,1267.49
Army of RuinNot available2,8327.99
Chef RPGNot available2,85619.99
Starcom: NexusNot available2,33019.99
Cultivation Story: ReincarnationNot available2,0439.99
QUICKERFLAKNot available2,9180.49
Solar 2Not available2,2369.99
Torchlight: InfiniteNot available21,936Free
Splatter - Zombiecalypse NowNot available2,4496.99
SYNTHETIK: ArenaNot available2,343Free
Karate SurvivorNot available3,4354.99
Time WastersNot available2,6254.99
EslabongNot available1,63714.99
SOVLNot available2,824Free
APICONot available2,06219.99
Hell MaidenNot available2,0689.99
WavesNot available1,572Free
Sunless SkiesNot available3,48324.99
ArchvaleNot available2,41514.99
Reverse Collapse: Code Name BakeryNot available5,23524.99
Desktop DefenderNot available1,8524.99
The Bunny GraveyardNot available1,5956.99
Pocket Mirror ~ GoldenerTraumNot available1,81019.99
EterniumNot available4,481Free
Planes, Bullets and VodkaNot available3,0654.99
Atom Zombie Smasher Not available2,1139.99
ThriveNot available1,7794.99
Retro City Rampage™ DXNot available2,42814.99
Plebby Quest: The CrusadesNot available2,91119.99
Renegade OpsNot available2,90715.00
Impact PointNot available2,107Free
Artisan TDNot available2,55116.99
OPUS: Rocket of WhispersNot available1,72514.99
ManiacNot available1,8834.99
CyberhuntNot available2,9304.99
ISLANDERS: New ShoresNot available1,3159.99
Battlerite RoyaleNot available8,149Free
GatekeeperNot available3,4098.24
Devil Slayer - RaksasiNot available2,86114.99