STEAMYDATA

Third Person Steam games — page 4

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
Wuthering WavesNot available57,518Free
Metaphor: ReFantazioNot available43,74069.99
Control Ultimate EditionNot available66,49939.99
死寂(DeathlyStillness)Not available22,348Free
Warhammer 40,000: Space Marine - Anniversary EditionNot available33,7239.99
Alien Swarm: Reactive DropNot available23,870Free
Dragon's Dogma: Dark ArisenNot available49,3204.79
PseudoregaliaNot available19,2215.99
Mortal Kombat XNot available61,14519.99
The Evil Within 2Not available31,15839.99
STAR WARS™ Knights of the Old Republic™ II: The Sith Lords™Not available26,1919.99
NIGHT-RUNNERS PROLOGUENot available22,751Free
STAR WARS™ Knights of the Old Republic™Not available34,1289.99
ABZÛNot available27,73819.99
Watch_Dogs® 2Not available105,49749.99
Farming Simulator 17Not available25,99414.99
Devil May Cry HD CollectionNot available26,18829.99
Sonic Generations CollectionNot available25,522Not available
MADNESS: Project NexusNot available17,66224.99
DARK SOULS™ IINot available46,98739.99
Gothic 1 RemakeNot available42,16449.99
Alien SwarmNot available21,649Free
Dead Space (2008)Not available29,36919.99
SifuNot available29,47839.99
CairnNot available22,44429.99
FINAL FANTASY VII REMAKE INTERGRADENot available54,79839.99
WindroseNot available53,53129.99
The IsleNot available123,00819.99
Farm TogetherNot available22,13019.99
Project WingmanNot available22,68424.99
Alice: Madness ReturnsNot available31,3799.99
Beyond: Two SoulsNot available44,39319.99
Desperados IIINot available16,71839.99
PsychonautsNot available19,4299.99
WreckfestNot available41,73429.99
Spyro™ Reignited TrilogyNot available22,46939.99
Ryse: Son of RomeNot available45,6369.99
Getting Over It with Bennett FoddyNot available83,0167.99
Dead as DiscoNot available15,15424.99
Life is Strange 2Not available41,398Free
MORDHAUNot available113,25729.99
SurrounDeadNot available27,41411.99
A Plague Tale: RequiemNot available27,91249.99
古剑奇谭三(Gujian3)Not available49,03529.99
NARAKA: BLADEPOINTNot available303,398Free
Red Dead RedemptionNot available22,38749.99
TerraTechNot available25,09824.99
Brütal LegendNot available20,61014.99
Holdfast: Nations At WarNot available29,6759.99
Arma 2: Operation ArrowheadNot available22,24819.99