STEAMYDATA

Text-Based Steam games

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
FireworkNot available44,5809.99
NEEDY STREAMER OVERLOADNot available58,77815.99
Doki Doki Literature Club Plus!Not available32,81114.99
Milk inside a bag of milk inside a bag of milkNot available34,5871.49
The Murder of Sonic the HedgehogNot available25,294Free
Milk outside a bag of milk outside a bag of milkNot available22,5708.99
山河旅探 Murders on the Yangtze RiverNot available21,36014.99
A Date with DeathNot available15,110Free
60 Seconds! ReatomizedNot available19,7669.99
Z.A.T.O. // I Love the World and Everything In ItNot available13,382Free
Chill with You Lo-Fi StoryNot available13,06311.99
Emily is AwayNot available32,340Free
Aliya: TimelinkNot available9,7482.99
DagonNot available12,420Free
No Case Should Remain UnsolvedNot available10,8896.99
The Farmer Was ReplacedNot available9,8429.99
HomicipherNot available8,39613.99
SuzerainNot available12,00719.99
The Great Ace Attorney ChroniclesNot available9,58515.99
Citizen SleeperNot available10,71119.99
Katawa ShoujoNot available6,325Free
PARANORMASIGHT: The Seven Mysteries of HonjoNot available7,40419.99
I Wani Hug that Gator!Not available5,79014.99
BitburnerNot available7,447Free
Monster Prom 2: Monster CampNot available6,14211.99
The Life and Suffering of Sir BranteNot available13,3355.99
Maitetsu:Last Run!!Not available5,11713.64
私のリアルは充実しすぎている フルボイス版Not available5,5719.99
Ace Attorney Investigations CollectionNot available4,93339.99
Emily is Away TooNot available6,2644.99
The Red Pearls Of BorneoNot available4,717Free
RoadwardenNot available5,25010.99
60 Seconds!Not available11,7008.99
Hooked on You: A Dead by Daylight Dating Sim™Not available6,8213.99
英雄黄昏Not available3,566Free
Staffer Case: A Supernatural Mystery AdventureNot available4,39316.99
Monster Prom 3: Monster RoadtripNot available3,32511.99
亿万恋人 Billionaire LoversNot available3,8222.99
Buddy Simulator 1984Not available4,3799.99
Love Curse: Find Your SoulmateNot available3,53914.00
Insomnia: Theater in the HeadNot available3,0652.49
Urban Myth Dissolution CenterNot available6,44917.99
NekojishiNot available4,185Free
风信楼Not available3,68711.99
No Results FoundNot available3,293Free
STONKS-9800: Stock Market SimulatorNot available3,3029.99
Ye Guild Clerk!Not available2,334Free
My Vow to My LiegeNot available4,1169.99
Card Survival: Tropical IslandNot available3,07824.99
月华辉映之刻Not available4,77911.99