STEAMYDATA

Team-Based Steam games — page 4

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
Arma: Cold War Assault RemasteredNot available6,4559.99
MY HERO ULTRA RUMBLENot available27,530Free
PredecessorNot available17,764Free
Pixel Strike 3DNot available12,495Free
BLOCKADE Not available11,522Free
Military Conflict: VietnamNot available2,33914.99
The Forever WinterNot available24,95729.99
SmithworksNot available2,324Free
World of Sea BattleNot available8,910Free
Warhammer 40,000: Speed FreeksNot available4,89619.99
SunderfolkNot available2,29649.99
WarforkNot available2,322Free
Call of Duty: GhostsNot available32,15039.99
Midnight Ghost HuntNot available7,53519.99
AltitudeNot available1,943Free
Dark HoursNot available4,2289.99
Red Orchestra: Ostfront 41-45Not available2,5434.99
Strikers ClubNot available5,565Free
NBA 2K26Not available33,42569.99
The Texas Chain Saw MassacreNot available23,70314.99
Circle Empires RivalsNot available1,97515.99
Tom Clancy's Ghost ReconNot available1,7129.99
WolfpackNot available2,10034.99
Primal CarnageNot available5,7894.99
WildgateNot available5,65529.99
ArchebladeNot available7,611Free
Retail RoyaleNot available5,3844.99
John Carpenter's Toxic CommandoNot available7,22239.99
GallipoliNot available4,29029.99
Kukoro: Stream chat gamesNot available1,0214.99
RAILROADS OnlineNot available6,03629.99
Mama's Sleeping AngelsNot available1,2609.99
Shift HappensNot available4,39015.99
Q-UPNot available1,2029.99
F1® Manager 2023Not available3,18554.99
Paint WarfareNot available1,980Free
Heroes of ValorNot available1,45614.99
Fursan al-Aqsa: The Knights of the Al-Aqsa MosqueNot available1,02714.99
The Jackbox Party Pack 8Not available1,43529.99
ONE PIECE ODYSSEYNot available3,50639.99
ForefrontNot available1,99927.99
Crime Boss: Rockay CityNot available10,61019.99
NBA 2K25Not available42,94469.99
West HuntNot available2,1659.99
White Noise 2Not available2,8589.99
Ghostbusters: Spirits Unleashed Ecto EditionNot available1,30219.99
SCP: Nine-Tailed FoxNot available3,826Free
Mecha BREAKNot available29,282Free
Better Mart SimulatorNot available1,35414.99
SupraballNot available3,238Free