STEAMYDATA

Tabletop Steam games — page 2

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
NERTS! OnlineNot available1,693Free
ZodiacatsNot available1,3691.99
For The King IINot available16,24024.99
Twilight StruggleNot available2,9949.99
SunderfolkNot available2,30349.99
SOVLNot available2,774Free
D&D Lords of WaterdeepNot available1,6599.99
Nine-Ball RouletteNot available2,4373.99
Tabletop TavernNot available2,14619.99
Business Tour - Online Multiplayer Board GameNot available80,522Free
Pleasure Puzzle:Portrait 趣拼拼:肖像画Not available1,8960.99
TimeflowNot available1,63214.99
Spirit IslandNot available1,6999.99
Jigsaw Puzzle DreamsNot available1,399Free
Axis & Allies 1942 OnlineNot available5,12219.99
DominionNot available2,282Free
Carcassonne: The Official Board GameNot available2,8069.99
Hitman GO: Definitive EditionNot available2,4117.99
THE GAME OF LIFE 2Not available4,6463.74
Sentinels of the MultiverseNot available1,6849.99
TRIANGLE STRATEGYNot available3,78859.99
DemeoNot available2,03239.99
Dawnsbury DaysNot available1,0004.99
Bogos Binted?Not available1,4305.49
Ascension: Deckbuilding GameNot available1,7219.99
Doodle EmpiresNot available1,3206.99
Who Needs a Hero?Not available1,46719.99
BoardLandNot available955Free
Super Jigsaw Puzzle: GenerationsNot available1,140Free
Card Shop Simulator MultiplayerNot available2,2644.19
The ConfessionNot available1,0151.99
Walk of LifeNot available99019.99
Koi-Koi Japan [Hanafuda playing cards]Not available1,1709.99
Terraforming MarsNot available7,2635.99
I'm on Observation Duty 4Not available8534.99
Hex of SteelNot available91224.99
Zup! QNot available8311.99
Regency SolitaireNot available89911.99
Ark NovaNot available91922.99
I'm on Observation Duty 5Not available8189.99
Cardboard TownNot available2,33019.99
Cartapli : Fold QuestNot available721Free
ADOM (Ancient Domains Of Mystery)Not available1,61714.99
The Test: Secrets of the Soul 2Not available692Free
KNIGHTSNot available8270.99
The Testing ChamberNot available7024.99
MoonbreakerNot available1,46029.99
Nexus 5XNot available94814.99
Blood Bowl: Chaos Edition (Classic)Not available1,81014.99
Throne of Lies®: Medieval PoliticsNot available2,707Free