STEAMYDATA

Swordplay Steam games — page 2

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
Ghostrunner 2Not available11,5907.99
Half SwordNot available29,88824.99
Dark and DarkerNot available85,717Free
Dragon's Dogma 2Not available117,51539.99
LIZARDS MUST DIE 2Not available2,5109.99
Yasuke SimulatorNot available2,0436.99
Conqueror's BladeNot available39,067Free
BRUTALISTICK VRNot available1,9039.99
Labyrinth Of The Demon KingNot available2,25319.99
Long Live Santa!Not available3,114Free
AbsolverNot available14,8132.99
Vanishing RealmsNot available2,57519.99
BladesongNot available1,62619.99
Hellsplit: ArenaNot available3,95724.99
ELDERBORNNot available3,10714.99
The BloodlineNot available3,98019.99
Killer is DeadNot available8,75219.99
英雄群侠传IINot available2,21511.99
大侠请重来Not available3,5981.99
StonemachiaNot available1,34119.99
Blood of SteelNot available6,905Free
Synth RidersNot available1,67424.99
First Cut: Samurai DuelNot available2,0678.99
下一站江湖ⅡNot available9,46619.99
Sword of the SeaNot available1,74529.99
The Adventures of Sir KicksalotNot available1,0379.99
Mitsurugi Kamui HikaeNot available3,4311.99
NINJA GAIDEN 2 BlackNot available4,17249.99
BloodthiefNot available1,08519.99
Dungeons of Blood and DreamNot available1,22418.99
Gloria Victis: Medieval MMORPGNot available12,017Free
Omensight: Definitive EditionNot available1,51919.99
HarbingerNot available968Free
Last OasisNot available24,20329.99
Your ChronicleNot available2,730Free
Path of Kung FuNot available5,56114.99
Assassin's Creed Freedom CryNot available3,10314.99
Clone Drone in the HyperdomeNot available1,09419.99
Shady KnightNot available9619.99
The Wind RoadNot available6,82329.99
Morbid MetalNot available1,73713.49
Tails of Iron 2: Whiskers of WinterNot available2,16224.99
Legendary TalesNot available3,02639.99
BLEACH Rebirth of SoulsNot available7,12333.99
Shogun Showdown: PrologueNot available679Free
小小侠客模拟器Not available1,1572.99
江湖幸存者Not available1,1566.99
Gladio MoriNot available1,43615.99
SAMURAI SHODOWNNot available1,728Not available
Rise of the RoninNot available11,13924.99