STEAMYDATA

Survival Steam games — page 7

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
Ninja Kiwi ArchiveNot available5,831Free
Slender: The ArrivalNot available9,36419.99
Kingdom: New LandsNot available12,40514.99
DeadsideNot available40,57224.99
Darwin ProjectNot available18,453Free
ValleyNot available6,70014.99
Red Faction Guerrilla Steam EditionNot available7,711Not available
AtomicropsNot available6,35214.99
CreativerseNot available30,70024.99
BellwrightNot available21,72529.99
TattletailNot available5,0657.99
Stranded DeepNot available47,92419.99
StationeersNot available9,30734.99
Among the SleepNot available8,36616.99
The Final StationNot available9,52014.99
Resident Evil RevelationsNot available18,59819.99
Space HavenNot available11,15524.99
Warhammer: End Times - VermintideNot available21,45329.99
Nightmare of DecayNot available4,4444.99
Blazing SailsNot available10,7583.74
The Coin GameNot available5,95119.99
The Hundred Line -Last Defense Academy-Not available8,72848.99
Hello Neighbor Alpha 2Not available4,754Free
BreathedgeNot available18,53124.99
Fear SurroundsNot available10,856Free
60 Seconds!Not available11,6998.99
FeignNot available6,3534.99
Infection Free ZoneNot available18,70624.99
Unsorted HorrorNot available3,730Free
Resident Evil 0Not available19,89719.99
Hand Simulator: SurvivalNot available9,8472.99
Chernobylite Complete EditionNot available15,63429.99
METAL GEAR SOLID 3: Snake Eater - Master Collection VersionNot available7,11819.99
FOREWARNEDNot available6,66812.99
Lucid BlocksNot available5,0129.99
BRAIN / OUTNot available15,225Free
Blood WestNot available6,74324.99
HurtworldNot available30,95324.99
Shadow Tactics: Aiko's ChoiceNot available4,85519.99
The Riftbreaker: PrologueNot available4,130Free
GrimshireNot available3,46214.99
The Walking Dead: Saints & SinnersNot available10,10419.99
SAS: Zombie Assault 4Not available9,706Free
Far Cry New DawnNot available35,2187.99
Strange BrigadeNot available11,34649.99
Terminus: Zombie SurvivorsNot available4,50919.99
CrashlandsNot available6,77214.99
ATOM RPGNot available10,56014.99
StoneshardNot available35,73824.99
Rise to RuinsNot available7,76614.99