STEAMYDATA

Survival Steam games — page 5

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
Yet Another Zombie SurvivorsNot available15,57714.99
GrannyNot available11,6557.99
Amnesia: The BunkerNot available12,67824.99
Witch ItNot available19,86219.99
FoundationNot available24,29334.99
ÖooNot available6,9119.99
The EscapistsNot available16,20917.99
Farthest FrontierNot available25,61034.99
HatredNot available30,0525.99
SCUMNot available127,20844.99
Devil DaggersNot available9,5089.99
Into the Radius VRNot available11,31129.99
Total War: ATTILANot available37,81919.99
Transmissions: Element 120Not available9,961Free
Double Action: BoogalooNot available11,409Free
Resident Evil 6Not available71,86819.99
Aliens: Dark DescentNot available18,95639.99
Amazing Cultivation SimulatorNot available23,62824.99
Craft The WorldNot available17,11818.99
Pathologic 2Not available12,22734.99
Sanctum 2Not available14,39214.99
UBOATNot available27,3518.39
Songs of SyxNot available9,30724.99
War SelectionNot available23,659Free
Eternal ReturnNot available69,431Free
Death Road to CanadaNot available10,53614.99
SCP: Containment Breach MultiplayerNot available28,562Free
System ShockNot available13,03039.99
Fallout 76Not available140,87339.99
LoddlenautNot available6,31419.99
MISERYNot available26,29212.99
Dawn of ManNot available17,86324.99
Vampire: The Masquerade - BloodhuntNot available59,456Free
Pacific DriveNot available26,98429.99
MarathonNot available64,36539.99
Five Nights at Freddy's: Sister LocationNot available12,6907.99
DYSMANTLENot available11,62419.99
OstrivNot available7,69424.99
Bomber CrewNot available15,55415.99
IbNot available5,34212.99
From The DepthsNot available12,85624.99
Zombie Army TrilogyNot available18,82744.99
RuneScape: DragonwildsNot available32,71629.99
Five Nights at Freddy's 3Not available11,3837.99
Dead Island Definitive EditionNot available28,37319.99
灵境奇谈/Soul DossierNot available27,945Free
Arena Breakout: InfiniteNot available82,652Free
STALZONENot available109,637Free
Quake LiveNot available15,8899.99
Colony SurvivalNot available9,01624.95