STEAMYDATA

Superhero Steam games

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
DispatchNot available185,38929.99
Marvel’s Spider-Man RemasteredNot available145,73959.99
Batman: Arkham Asylum Game of the Year EditionNot available88,31719.99
Batman: Arkham City - Game of the Year EditionNot available78,76919.99
Batman™: Arkham KnightNot available160,88919.99
Marvel's Spider-Man: Miles MoralesNot available57,29749.99
Marvel's Guardians of the GalaxyNot available45,60259.99
Batman™: Arkham OriginsNot available65,89619.99
LEGO® MARVEL Super HeroesNot available31,73919.99
SpeedRunnersNot available37,21314.99
Saints Row IV: Re-ElectedNot available77,6302.99
Marvel RivalsNot available422,094Free
LEGO® Batman™: Legacy of the Dark KnightNot available14,15769.99
Marvel's Spider-Man 2Not available49,06059.99
CONTROL ResonantNot available17,41659.99
The Awesome Adventures of Captain SpiritNot available15,188Free
South Park The Fractured But WholeNot available33,90429.99
Injustice™ 2Not available24,64449.99
LEGO® Batman™: The VideogameNot available16,65819.99
LEGO® Batman™ 2: DC Super HeroesNot available9,70219.99
Batman - The Telltale SeriesNot available18,35014.99
Injustice: Gods Among Us Ultimate EditionNot available20,18019.99
Batman: The Enemy Within - The Telltale SeriesNot available10,78514.99
Marvel's Midnight SunsNot available24,61815.99
Ultimate Marvel vs. Capcom 3Not available7,9474.99
LEGO® DC Super-VillainsNot available8,27739.99
LEGO® Batman™ 3: Beyond GothamNot available10,61219.99
DC Universe OnlineNot available22,045Free
LEGO® MARVEL's AvengersNot available9,18319.99
Gravity CircuitNot available6,4505.94
LEGO® MARVEL Super Heroes 2Not available10,34119.99
Chroma SquadNot available4,61514.99
UNDEFEATEDNot available7,246Free
PrototypeNot available14,34919.99
MARVEL SNAPNot available35,510Free
Prototype 2Not available15,90739.99
MARVEL vs. CAPCOM Fighting Collection: Arcade ClassicsNot available2,53049.99
MY HERO ONE'S JUSTICE 2Not available3,96239.99
GigaBashNot available2,17424.99
MY HERO ULTRA RUMBLENot available27,924Free
LEGO® The IncrediblesNot available2,63939.99
Commando CollectionNot available1,7074.99
MARVEL Cosmic InvasionNot available2,56829.99
Gotham KnightsNot available25,35859.99
Hero ZeroNot available3,831Free
Sentinels of the MultiverseNot available1,6879.99
Mr. ShiftyNot available1,73514.99
Disney Infinity 3.0: Gold EditionNot available1,42829.99
Sairento VRNot available1,71929.99
Scribblenauts UnmaskedNot available2,48619.99