STEAMYDATA

Stylized Steam games — page 7

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
Super Fancy Pants AdventureNot available2,2839.99
Zombieville USA 3DNot available2,3119.99
ANNO: MutationemNot available6,65324.99
CICADAMATA"Not available1,7799.99
CryptmasterNot available2,31316.24
绝世好武功 The Matchless KungfuNot available7,95319.99
东方:平野孤鸿Not available4,2931.99
BRUTALISTICK VRNot available1,9829.99
The TenantsNot available7,79619.99
Caravan SandWitchNot available4,00324.99
LinelithNot available1,5302.99
Say No! MoreNot available2,92114.99
UpGunNot available5,064Free
Hell ClockNot available4,50910.99
Critter CoveNot available1,95424.99
Golden LightNot available4,01019.99
BecastledNot available5,64219.99
WoodoNot available1,51016.99
MY HERO ULTRA RUMBLENot available28,102Free
Gori: Cuddly CarnageNot available1,82321.99
Cat Cafe ManagerNot available3,22419.99
TSIOQUENot available1,92313.99
DEAD LETTER DEPT.Not available1,88714.99
KILL KNIGHTNot available2,05114.99
Defense Grid 2Not available3,4769.99
SEASON: A letter to the futureNot available2,10524.99
Avatar Legends: The Fighting Game Not available3,74229.99
Vigil: The Longest NightNot available3,66721.99
RailboundNot available1,94912.99
Silly Polly BeastNot available2,51919.99
Midnight Fight ExpressNot available2,83319.99
LOLLIPOP CHAINSAW RePOPNot available2,93644.99
WavetaleNot available2,91629.99
Sort Them DucksNot available2,1535.99
Serial CleanerNot available4,28914.99
Twisted TowerNot available2,18714.99
A Webbing JourneyNot available1,4345.99
Dogs Organized NeatlyNot available1,5162.99
Through the AgesNot available2,35115.99
Shroom and GloomNot available1,96714.99
Wanba WarriorsNot available2,7574.99
Shelter 1Not available3,71914.99
Iris.FallNot available2,85914.99
Lines X FreeNot available1,986Free
RollerCoaster Tycoon® 3: Complete EditionNot available3,05619.99
Submachine: LegacyNot available1,47124.99
Super Woden: Rally EdgeNot available1,62312.99
RetroMazeNot available1,6080.99
If Found...Not available2,37712.99
Capybara SpaNot available1,7087.99