STEAMYDATA

Stylized Steam games — page 10

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
Rabbit HoleNot available1,663Free
Halls of Torment PreludeNot available1,427Free
Instruments of DestructionNot available1,57919.99
LUNA The Shadow DustNot available1,68119.99
TalentedNot available1,5125.99
GRIME IINot available2,09327.99
Drill CoreNot available2,49319.99
Gem Defender: Soyjak SurvivorsNot available1,2843.99
A Good Snowman Is Hard To BuildNot available1,21114.99
Here Comes Niko!Not available1,51324.99
Chop Chop Inc.Not available1,58012.99
One-Eyed LikhoNot available1,31719.99
ShatterNot available1,3451.99
Battle RamNot available2,68229.99
Warlord: BritanniaNot available1,95919.99
Mama's Sleeping AngelsNot available1,3259.99
Arzette: The Jewel of FaramoreNot available1,11919.99
Clash: Artifacts of ChaosNot available1,72329.99
Ever Seen A Cat?Not available1,0344.99
Operation: Tango - DemoNot available2,298Free
Fae FarmNot available3,60629.99
Blue FireNot available3,12619.99
11-11 Memories RetoldNot available2,10929.99
TaijiNot available1,49024.99
Down in BermudaNot available1,68119.99
Golf PeaksNot available1,1694.99
Relic GuardianNot available1,15919.99
Aero GPXNot available97219.99
despeloteNot available1,19614.99
Approximately UpNot available1,20324.99
SlipstreamNot available1,7499.99
DriftwoodNot available1,27019.99
《蜀山:初章》买断版Not available5,97424.99
Q-UPNot available1,2089.99
Children of Silentown: PrologueNot available1,039Free
New Star GPNot available1,3119.99
Tomb Raider IV-VI RemasteredNot available1,8455.99
GemporiumNot available1,2879.99
Path of GiantsNot available1,0148.99
Super Jigsaw Puzzle: GenerationsNot available1,141Free
MakeRoomNot available1,1619.99
King Of The CastleNot available1,7419.99
Crash Drive 2Not available1,4894.99
Tingus GooseNot available1,4576.99
Soak & SplashNot available1,525Free
Paint WarfareNot available1,997Free
Aragami 2Not available4,65734.99
The Legend of Fancy Realm RemakeNot available1,57024.99
PapeturaNot available1,28411.99
Beyond a Steel SkyNot available1,67134.99