STEAMYDATA

Strategy Steam games

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
Counter-Strike 2Not available9,937,696Free
Baldur's Gate 3Not available862,96759.99
Don't Starve TogetherNot available544,8775.09
Bloons TD 6Not available397,65113.99
Geometry DashNot available656,2674.99
Schedule INot available320,72619.99
SatisfactoryNot available281,61339.99
RimWorldNot available248,61727.99
Counter-StrikeNot available262,4349.99
FactorioNot available236,13335.00
PAYDAY 2Not available675,1054.99
Slay the SpireNot available219,6406.24
RaftNot available380,16419.99
BalatroNot available200,32314.99
Dota 2Not available2,802,211Free
DispatchNot available185,79523.99
Mount & Blade: WarbandNot available172,50819.99
Counter-Strike: SourceNot available193,9619.99
Sid Meier's Civilization® VNot available211,15629.99
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six SiegeNot available1,564,761Free
Divinity: Original Sin 2 - Definitive EditionNot available206,95044.99
Totally Accurate Battle SimulatorNot available155,08919.99
Plants vs. Zombies GOTY EditionNot available156,9434.99
Cities: SkylinesNot available290,98829.99
InscryptionNot available149,49119.99
Age of Empires II: Definitive EditionNot available183,57334.99
Hearts of Iron IVNot available360,43049.99
Oxygen Not IncludedNot available144,58824.99
Arma 3Not available296,09429.99
Kerbal Space ProgramNot available148,07139.99
SCP: Secret LaboratoryNot available235,491Free
7 Days to DieNot available402,47544.99
Buckshot RouletteNot available127,7781.49
Dyson Sphere ProgramNot available92,04619.99
Sid Meier’s Civilization® VINot available380,55359.99
Mount & Blade II: BannerlordNot available299,94149.99
Age of Empires II (Retired)Not available102,95919.99
Persona 4 GoldenNot available88,06319.99
Cookie ClickerNot available94,1584.99
Darkest Dungeon®Not available163,42024.99
Papers, PleaseNot available80,7929.99
FrostpunkNot available138,16129.99
Stick Fight: The GameNot available125,5614.99
RavenfieldNot available80,39417.99
theHunter: Call of the Wild™Not available204,413Free
Total War: WARHAMMER IINot available121,49559.99
Paladins®Not available345,245Free
This War of MineNot available98,00219.99
Dead by DaylightNot available941,1487.99
Tabletop SimulatorNot available74,87419.99