STEAMYDATA

Story Rich Steam games — page 2

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
Resident Evil 7 BiohazardNot available128,7697.99
DishonoredNot available88,8049.99
BioShock InfiniteNot available145,9627.49
Outer WildsNot available109,62024.99
DARK SOULS™: REMASTEREDNot available157,65139.99
OMORINot available89,14019.99
Little NightmaresNot available116,81319.99
Persona 4 GoldenNot available88,06319.99
GRISNot available96,82314.99
Katana ZERONot available76,46214.99
The Walking DeadNot available80,9462.99
Papers, PleaseNot available80,7929.99
Batman: Arkham Asylum Game of the Year EditionNot available88,59819.99
METRO 2033 ReduxNot available143,5951.99
METAL GEAR RISING: REVENGEANCENot available89,32729.99
South Park™: The Stick of Truth™Not available74,08129.99
To the MoonNot available86,9321.49
Disco Elysium - The Final CutNot available132,25139.99
INSIDENot available76,34924.99
OneShotNot available65,7909.99
Batman: Arkham City - Game of the Year EditionNot available78,93319.99
Days GoneNot available117,98039.99
Ghost of Tsushima DIRECTOR'S CUTNot available98,14259.99
Assassin's Creed® OdysseyNot available189,91259.99
This War of MineNot available98,00219.99
The Planet CrafterNot available74,84714.39
Batman™: Arkham KnightNot available161,26119.99
Stellar Blade™Not available95,96159.99
STAR WARS Jedi: Fallen Order™Not available176,06239.99
METAL GEAR SOLID V: THE PHANTOM PAINNot available108,82219.99
Metro ExodusNot available137,21729.99
Hotline Miami 2: Wrong NumberNot available80,99814.99
Everlasting SummerNot available78,225Free
Ori and the Blind Forest: Definitive EditionNot available72,35019.99
Sleeping Dogs: Definitive EditionNot available80,43119.99
Middle-earth™: Shadow of Mordor™Not available97,71219.99
PowerWash SimulatorNot available58,94724.99
Volcano PrincessNot available49,45010.99
Mad MaxNot available91,01119.99
Call of Duty®: Black Ops IIINot available234,95659.99
Fallout 4Not available430,41719.99
PRAGMATANot available54,93347.99
SILENT HILL 2Not available66,57469.99
DREDGENot available57,6419.99
Persona 3 ReloadNot available66,24459.99
Ultimate Custom NightNot available62,973Free
Phoenix Wright: Ace Attorney TrilogyNot available45,5339.89
NieR:Automata™Not available154,38839.99
FireworkNot available44,5799.99
Subnautica: Below ZeroNot available108,75429.99