STEAMYDATA

Space Steam games — page 7

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
WaveformNot available2,1411.99
StardeusNot available1,56429.99
Shadow EmpireNot available1,97739.99
Satellite Odyssey: PrologueNot available1,0411.99
ChippyNot available1,18914.99
Sixtar Gate: STARTRAILNot available1,57724.99
Jets'n'Guns GoldNot available1,5317.99
Battlezone 98 ReduxNot available1,14519.99
Space Pirates and Zombies 2Not available2,84119.99
The Solus ProjectNot available2,63119.99
OstranautsNot available3,32019.99
Planetary LifeNot available96311.99
The SymbiantNot available86019.99
Space Pilgrim Episode I: Alpha CentauriNot available1,355Free
Q.U.B.E. 2Not available1,75224.99
STAR WARS™ Jedi Knight: Dark Forces IINot available2,2755.99
PARTICLE MACENot available1,3674.99
Red Faction®: Armageddon™Not available5,04219.99
Solar ExpanseNot available1,40117.99
DRACOMATONNot available1,1654.99
Event[0]Not available2,30819.99
Human-powered spacecraftNot available9290.99
Moons of MadnessNot available2,95024.99
CRYPTARKNot available1,95714.99
Anno 2205Not available6,37739.99
ObamaNot available1,183Free
Tower Tactics: LiberationNot available1,26412.99
OsmosNot available1,4479.99
Q.U.B.E: Director's CutNot available1,9279.99
Orbital GearNot available1,805Free
Sid Meier's Civilization: Beyond EarthNot available23,18639.99
My Furry ProtogenNot available1,2464.99
Waking MarsNot available1,2039.99
Obama Boss FightNot available8202.99
Super Bit Blaster XLNot available8852.99
Mega Man Star Force Legacy CollectionNot available78039.99
Executive Assault 2Not available1,76824.99
BattleGroupVRNot available95024.99
Still ThereNot available1,36414.99
HeadlanderNot available1,05919.99
Together: Moon EscapeNot available1,0189.99
The Orville - Interactive Fan ExperienceNot available1,050Free
TaurNot available2,11624.99
Genesis NoirNot available2,29714.99
Mass Effect 3 (2012)Not available2,81229.99
Down with the ShipNot available87514.99
Space Warlord Organ Trading SimulatorNot available87819.99
Environmental Station AlphaNot available1,6637.99
The Expanse: A Telltale SeriesNot available2,95124.99
Starship EVONot available1,55924.99