STEAMYDATA

Space Steam games — page 3

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
Relic Hunters Zero: RemixNot available6,752Free
Endless SkyNot available7,141Free
Aliens: Fireteam EliteNot available27,21329.99
EVERSPACE™ 2Not available13,17149.99
DOOM 3: BFG EditionNot available12,5989.99
Ocean World: Eden Crafters PrologueNot available7,691Free
Space Rock BreakerNot available4,8502.99
STAR WARS™ Battlefront (Classic, 2004)Not available4,7459.99
STAR WARS Jedi: Survivor™Not available86,90369.99
Planetary Annihilation: TITANSNot available14,73929.99
Natural Selection 2Not available13,3774.99
Jump SpaceNot available13,36019.99
Deliver Us The MoonNot available9,61524.99
Spin Rhythm XDNot available4,25419.99
Samorost 3Not available5,59519.99
StationeersNot available9,34134.99
Cobalt CoreNot available4,42119.99
Spore: Galactic AdventuresNot available7,79319.99
Space HavenNot available11,2159.99
Creeper World 4Not available4,74424.99
GNOSIANot available5,18724.99
BreathedgeNot available18,6992.49
Heavenly BodiesNot available4,55219.99
Star Trek OnlineNot available21,413Free
To The CoreNot available5,2097.99
The Turing TestNot available8,04924.99
Dune: ImperiumNot available4,45622.99
Stranded: Alien DawnNot available11,43634.99
SpaceChemNot available5,1019.99
Void CrewNot available8,49424.99
EVE OnlineNot available39,673Free
Defy Gravity ExtendedNot available8,5200.69
Orbt XLNot available3,4330.99
Void WarNot available4,09619.99
ReassemblyNot available4,10414.99
PULSAR: Lost ColonyNot available5,74219.99
Unnamed Space IdleNot available4,530Free
Antimatter DimensionsNot available4,638Free
IXIONNot available17,93834.99
Starcom: Unknown SpaceNot available4,51716.24
STAR WARS™ Jedi Knight II: Jedi Outcast™Not available4,9789.99
Lovers in a Dangerous SpacetimeNot available4,07614.99
STAR WARS™ Galactic Battlegrounds SagaNot available4,7195.99
Exo OneNot available5,30816.99
Rebel GalaxyNot available8,40419.99
STAR OCEAN THE SECOND STORY RNot available4,04549.99
Warhammer 40,000: BattlesectorNot available6,90139.99
Unfortunate SpacemenNot available7,554Free
Warhammer 40,000: Inquisitor - MartyrNot available22,35549.99
Sins of a Solar Empire IINot available8,84349.99