STEAMYDATA

Singleplayer Steam games — page 2

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
CupheadNot available223,28319.99
DispatchNot available185,79523.99
American Truck SimulatorNot available198,25219.99
WarframeNot available680,790Free
Mount & Blade: WarbandNot available172,50819.99
Dead CellsNot available184,49512.49
StrayNot available179,68829.99
DOOMNot available222,36519.99
Slime RancherNot available158,3304.99
Counter-Strike: SourceNot available193,9619.99
Sid Meier's Civilization® VNot available211,15629.99
Totally Accurate Battle SimulatorNot available155,08919.99
Monster Hunter: WorldNot available519,82529.99
Plants vs. Zombies GOTY EditionNot available156,9434.99
Cities: SkylinesNot available290,98829.99
Human Fall FlatNot available227,73519.99
Resident Evil RequiemNot available187,94648.99
God of WarNot available186,30249.99
Life is Strange - Episode 1Not available176,653Free
DELTARUNENot available140,09624.99
Hollow Knight: SilksongNot available426,28719.99
MiSideNot available143,53611.99
CelesteNot available149,17019.99
Half-LifeNot available165,1589.99
DAVE THE DIVERNot available164,35619.99
Devil May Cry 5Not available171,98929.99
Hogwarts LegacyNot available376,52259.99
Ori and the Will of the WispsNot available152,44929.99
Age of Empires II: Definitive EditionNot available183,57334.99
Hearts of Iron IVNot available360,43049.99
Oxygen Not IncludedNot available144,58824.99
HelltakerNot available128,365Free
Halo: The Master Chief CollectionNot available263,79339.99
POSTAL 2Not available139,0439.99
Kingdom Come: Deliverance IINot available199,05559.99
Resident Evil VillageNot available155,9719.99
Persona 5 RoyalNot available142,40759.99
OutlastNot available139,90614.99
Marvel’s Spider-Man RemasteredNot available146,19659.99
Castle Crashers®Not available141,28114.99
Hotline MiamiNot available129,3399.99
Arma 3Not available296,09429.99
Kerbal Space ProgramNot available148,07139.99
Sea of Thieves: 2026 EditionNot available374,22639.99
Half-Life: AlyxNot available105,96659.99
TeardownNot available137,79929.99
Borderlands 2Not available312,96319.99
ARK: Survival EvolvedNot available779,8799.89
Cult of the LambNot available130,99124.99
Black MesaNot available145,34519.99