STEAMYDATA

Simulation Steam games — page 9

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
Living With Sister: Monochrome FantasyNot available11,71712.99
Poly Bridge 2Not available8,24514.99
Drunken Wrestlers 2Not available18,8173.99
Insaniquarium! DeluxeNot available6,8984.99
War of RightsNot available15,19029.99
Farmer Against Potatoes IdleNot available8,229Free
Ravenous DevilsNot available9,9764.99
Dawn of ManNot available17,90312.49
Pacific DriveNot available27,14129.99
Katawa ShoujoNot available6,325Free
Persona® 5 StrikersNot available18,43259.99
Mount Your FriendsNot available7,6624.99
Five Nights at Freddy's: Sister LocationNot available12,7117.99
RollerCoaster Tycoon: DeluxeNot available8,3615.99
Skater XL - The Ultimate Skateboarding GameNot available19,57839.99
大侠立志传:碧血丹心Not available24,84117.99
PARANORMASIGHT: The Seven Mysteries of HonjoNot available7,40619.99
OstrivNot available7,72324.99
DYSMANTLENot available11,66019.99
GROUND BRANCHNot available25,12229.99
Anno 1800Not available32,70459.99
ParkitectNot available8,16729.99
Captain of IndustryNot available11,74324.49
Little Witch in the WoodsNot available13,32219.99
Bomber CrewNot available15,57915.99
From The DepthsNot available12,87824.99
Jazzpunk: Director's CutNot available8,33314.99
Software Inc.Not available7,88322.99
The Test: Hypothesis RisingNot available5,9191.99
Sniper Elite 3Not available28,56529.99
BitburnerNot available7,447Free
ViridiNot available9,671Free
Five Nights at Freddy's 3Not available11,4157.99
Leaf it AloneNot available6,9025.99
Animal Revolt Battle SimulatorNot available6,92214.99
Homeworld Remastered CollectionNot available14,21334.99
Assemble with CareNot available11,2467.99
Slots & DaggersNot available7,8097.99
Mad Games Tycoon 2Not available7,85024.99
Long Live The QueenNot available7,1759.99
Mount & Blade: With Fire and SwordNot available14,0889.99
Cooking SimulatorNot available19,7674.99
SandustryNot available5,81219.99
Hatoful BoyfriendNot available7,5869.99
Halo Wars: Definitive EditionNot available9,63219.99
Pro Soccer OnlineNot available27,6094.99
Space Rangers HD: A War ApartNot available7,32214.99
Whisper of the HouseNot available5,90414.99
Tiny PastureNot available8,6855.99
Monster Prom 2: Monster CampNot available6,14211.99