STEAMYDATA

Side Scroller Steam games — page 9

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
oONot available9730.99
The Disney Afternoon CollectionNot available1,08019.99
Unbound: Worlds ApartNot available1,34319.99
Tadpole TalesNot available874Free
HoloParade Not available1,1577.99
Mayhem BrawlerNot available90419.99
IndivisibleNot available3,75419.99
打工吧!天使酱 ~天使在魔界的劳改生活~Not available631Free
The TakeoverNot available1,20013.99
SonderNot available837Free
Steredenn: Binary StarsNot available97112.99
One Hand ClappingNot available1,12114.99
Oozi: Earth AdventureNot available1,0449.99
ChasmNot available2,74619.99
Mushroom Cats 2Not available5850.99
DeathsmilesNot available63319.99
Contra: Operation GalugaNot available98139.99
ForegoneNot available1,41719.99
The WayNot available1,31814.99
The Multi-MediumNot available5986.99
Black The FallNot available1,83914.99
Toki Tori 2+Not available1,10914.99
Giana Sisters: Twisted DreamsNot available1,92514.99
Pixel PiracyNot available7,36114.99
CobaltNot available71514.99
Creepy Tale: Some Other PlaceNot available6679.99
Aegis DefendersNot available1,82819.99
GunbrellaNot available1,06814.99
Fairy Bloom FreesiaNot available1,1107.99
Dark DevotionNot available2,51919.99
Gunvolt Chronicles: Luminous Avenger iXNot available79614.99
Alien Hominid HDNot available62711.99
Lone FungusNot available1,19419.99
Beyond GravityNot available8861.99
风与鸟 - Wind and BirdNot available532Free
Mr. Hopp's Playhouse 2Not available6693.99
Yooka-Laylee and the Impossible LairNot available1,44429.99
AWAKEN - Astral BladeNot available1,27219.99
Sonic the Hedgehog 4 - Episode IINot available2,3459.99
Deadswitch 3Not available2,449Free
GoNNERNot available1,3479.99
Deadly 30Not available1,8764.99
Insanely Twisted Shadow PlanetNot available91714.99
TRADESMAN: Deal to DealerNot available1,6074.99
Gal Guardians: Demon PurgeNot available1,42724.99
100 hidden snails 2Not available6260.99
100 hidden eternalsNot available6900.99
Trek to YomiNot available3,11419.99
He Needs His MedicineNot available1,542Free
ShioNot available1,55711.99