STEAMYDATA

Side Scroller Steam games

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
Hollow KnightNot available566,07314.99
Geometry DashNot available656,1944.99
CupheadNot available223,27719.99
CelesteNot available149,1644.99
BattleBlock TheaterNot available72,97314.99
BroforceNot available61,13914.99
Ori and the Blind Forest: Definitive EditionNot available72,34519.99
SANABINot available45,51014.99
Your Only Move Is HUSTLENot available46,0894.99
Ori and the Blind ForestNot available60,327Not available
Skul: The Hero SlayerNot available57,74319.99
ROUNDSNot available44,9995.99
LIMBONot available62,34512.49
BlasphemousNot available68,04324.99
Super Meat BoyNot available39,3221.19
ASTLIBRA RevisionNot available32,20024.99
My Friend PedroNot available28,56119.99
Valiant Hearts: The Great War™ / Soldats Inconnus : Mémoires de la Grande Guerre™Not available27,74514.99
Sonic ManiaNot available29,06619.99
Until ThenNot available19,87019.99
The ExpendabrosNot available18,269Free
ENDER MAGNOLIA: Bloom in the MistNot available19,05024.99
Mark of the NinjaNot available15,871Not available
Dust: An Elysian TailNot available19,10014.99
Touhou Luna NightsNot available15,02917.99
Shovel Knight: Treasure TroveNot available16,96139.99
Spelunky 2Not available22,05919.99
ICEYNot available28,98010.99
LISA: The PainfulNot available15,24219.99
Streets of Rage 4Not available19,84224.99
Rogue LegacyNot available18,87314.99
Blasphemous 2Not available22,1727.49
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Shredder's RevengeNot available15,02924.99
SpelunkyNot available16,69414.99
Rabi-RibiNot available12,27317.99
Salt and SanctuaryNot available22,00917.99
MontaroNot available12,1700.99
Five Nights at Freddy's: Into the PitNot available11,02319.99
Touhou Hero of Ice FairyNot available9,3286.99
DISTRAINT: Deluxe EditionNot available12,9724.99
The MessengerNot available13,34219.99
Rogue Legacy 2Not available15,18224.99
Momodora: Reverie Under The MoonlightNot available11,9969.99
Lost CastleNot available24,0059.99
Anomaly AgentNot available10,06611.99
SteamWorld DigNot available11,0629.99
Thank Goodness You're Here!Not available8,60819.99
Child of LightNot available13,51514.99
100 hidden frogsNot available7,176Free
AwesomenautsNot available26,8496.99