STEAMYDATA

Short Steam games — page 5

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
the static speaks my nameNot available5,808Free
Mushroom CatsNot available1,750Free
MinitNot available2,9109.99
A Juggler's TaleNot available2,35917.99
LinelithNot available1,5162.39
Missing TranslationNot available3,316Free
MorphopolisNot available4,8523.99
SproutNot available1,775Free
DEAD LETTER DEPT.Not available1,87214.99
NihilumbraNot available3,0037.99
Puzzle AgentNot available2,8454.99
The Dark Queen of MortholmeNot available4,4014.99
ReplicaNot available3,5332.99
Grim Legends: The Forsaken BrideNot available1,71214.99
PerspectiveNot available1,451Free
The Procession to CalvaryNot available1,5699.99
McPixelNot available3,9414.99
Four Last ThingsNot available1,6589.99
Alan Wake's American NightmareNot available10,9128.99
Zeno ClashNot available3,2389.99
Missing HikerNot available3,777Free
CBT With Yuuka KazamiNot available1,5090.64
Sakura SpiritNot available6,8309.99
Solar 2Not available2,2369.99
Samorost 2Not available2,9614.99
Burgie's cozy kitchenNot available1,5975.24
Blue EstateNot available2,00512.99
Catto's Post OfficeNot available1,4584.99
BleedNot available1,9134.99
Love at First SightNot available1,5189.99
Seal WorldNot available1,2464.99
Creepy TaleNot available2,9904.99
DisturbedNot available1,875Free
DOKA 2 KISHKI EDITIONNot available3,6302.99
AngvikNot available2,5352.99
Soul GamblerNot available2,7232.99
this game will end in 205 clicks.Not available1,393Free
Coloring Game 4Not available1,837Free
Left on ReadNot available5,242Free
Viscera Cleanup Detail: Shadow WarriorNot available4,663Not available
FlowerNot available5,1366.99
Year WalkNot available2,0205.99
SerenaNot available6,557Free
Journey of a RoachNot available2,1506.99
Landlord of the WoodsNot available1,3010.49
F.E.A.R. 3Not available13,70519.99
A Fisherman's TaleNot available1,5429.99
House of the Dying SunNot available2,05819.99
memoriesNot available1,565Free
No one lives under the lighthouseNot available2,4946.99