STEAMYDATA

Shooter Steam games — page 2

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
Saints Row: The ThirdNot available69,7889.99
METAL GEAR SOLID V: THE PHANTOM PAINNot available108,82219.99
Metro ExodusNot available137,21729.99
Hotline Miami 2: Wrong NumberNot available80,99814.99
Sleeping Dogs: Definitive EditionNot available80,43119.99
SplitgateNot available110,363Free
Killing FloorNot available69,0041.99
ARC RaidersNot available429,42839.99
Destiny 2Not available663,972Free
Mad MaxNot available91,01119.99
Call of Duty®: Black Ops IIINot available234,95659.99
Fallout 4Not available430,41719.99
HELLDIVERS™ 2Not available1,174,83839.99
Killing Floor 2Not available129,5252.99
Far Cry 3Not available135,31219.99
Alien: IsolationNot available67,29139.99
METRO Last Light ReduxNot available82,6631.99
Hitman: Absolution™Not available64,27119.99
Grand Theft Auto V EnhancedNot available233,72214.99
STAR WARS™ Battlefront II (Classic, 2005)Not available54,3699.99
Mafia II (Classic)Not available58,97329.99
Call of Duty®: Modern Warfare® 2 (2009)Not available61,22419.99
Slime Rancher 2Not available50,65117.99
Grand Theft Auto IV: The Complete EditionNot available206,72219.99
Duck GameNot available39,08712.99
DayZNot available472,11649.99
STAR WARS™ Battlefront™ IINot available100,52739.99
Call of Juarez: GunslingerNot available44,5292.99
Mass Effect™ Legendary EditionNot available68,21559.99
Wolfenstein: The New OrderNot available62,74819.99
GhostrunnerNot available67,09529.99
Dead SpaceNot available72,10059.99
Crab ChampionsNot available31,3229.99
No More Room in HellNot available76,874Free
Mafia: Definitive EditionNot available112,04339.99
SIGNALISNot available35,23219.99
Cry of FearNot available88,246Free
Sniper Elite 4Not available63,53959.99
Ready or NotNot available350,38349.99
Far Far WestNot available39,02715.99
SquadNot available245,82739.99
Totally Accurate BattlegroundsNot available87,780Free
Marvel's Guardians of the GalaxyNot available45,65059.99
Call of Duty: World at WarNot available53,51619.99
Crosshair XNot available46,4309.99
Blood and BaconNot available36,7030.99
Insurgency: SandstormNot available133,62429.99
One-armed robberNot available54,126Free
Super Animal RoyaleNot available44,774Free
Just Cause™ 3Not available128,38519.99