STEAMYDATA

Sci-fi Steam games — page 9

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
EVE OnlineNot available39,700Free
Return to Shironagasu IslandNot available4,3604.99
MO:AstrayNot available5,06714.99
PrimordiaNot available3,4569.99
Defy Gravity ExtendedNot available8,5201.99
Orbt XLNot available3,4320.99
Void WarNot available4,11819.99
Shadowrun: Dragonfall - Director's CutNot available6,66014.99
SyberiaNot available6,86412.99
ReassemblyNot available4,10314.99
ORION: PreludeNot available28,3459.99
Stella of The EndNot available3,25019.99
ENSLAVED™: Odyssey to the West™ Premium EditionNot available8,28019.99
F.E.A.R. 2: Project OriginNot available9,56114.99
DystopikaNot available3,5456.99
PULSAR: Lost ColonyNot available5,74319.99
Serious Sam Classic: The First EncounterNot available3,5275.99
Unnamed Space IdleNot available4,544Free
Binary DomainNot available8,37514.99
Starcom: Unknown SpaceNot available4,52524.99
PrototypeNot available14,36319.99
of the DevilNot available2,692Free
STAR WARS™ Jedi Knight II: Jedi Outcast™Not available4,9799.99
CHAOS;CHILDNot available4,16624.99
Generation Zero®Not available42,3364.99
Don't Escape: 4 Days to SurviveNot available2,84714.99
Lovers in a Dangerous SpacetimeNot available4,07714.99
STAR WARS™ Galactic Battlegrounds SagaNot available4,7235.99
TurokNot available4,25519.99
Order of the Sinking StarNot available3,04229.99
Exo OneNot available5,31316.99
HavenNot available6,13224.99
Mirror's Edge™ CatalystNot available17,40919.99
Far CryNot available11,9719.99
Rebel GalaxyNot available8,40519.99
StarRuptureNot available13,73719.99
STAR OCEAN THE SECOND STORY RNot available4,05049.99
Warhammer 40,000: BattlesectorNot available6,90639.99
Journey To The Savage PlanetNot available6,93329.99
s.p.l.i.tNot available4,1732.99
RAGENot available18,3579.99
Mega Man 11Not available5,53829.99
BallisticNGNot available3,79414.99
UnderRailNot available7,29614.99
Warhammer 40,000: Inquisitor - MartyrNot available22,35949.99
HIVESWAP: ACT 1Not available4,0647.99
Horizon Zero Dawn™ RemasteredNot available8,08549.99
KARMA: The Dark WorldNot available4,61724.99
MechWarrior OnlineNot available12,860Free
Hyperdimension Neptunia Re;Birth3 V GenerationNot available3,53514.99