STEAMYDATA

Sci-fi Steam games — page 5

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
OPUS: Echo of Starsong - Full Bloom EditionNot available9,52024.99
EARTH DEFENSE FORCE 4.1 The Shadow of New DespairNot available10,57519.99
5D Chess With Multiverse Time TravelNot available9,03111.99
BATTLETECHNot available33,26239.99
Half-Life 2: DeathmatchNot available15,420Not available
Warhammer 40,000: MechanicusNot available14,83529.99
Command & Conquer: Red Alert™ 2 and Yuri’s Revenge™Not available11,057Not available
SteamWorld DigNot available11,0629.99
MENACENot available14,08239.99
Transmissions: Element 120Not available9,963Free
Control, I'm Not Coming BackNot available7,196Free
STEINS;GATE 0Not available8,58934.99
GravitasNot available7,156Free
Far Cry® 3 Blood DragonNot available19,99214.99
LEGO® Star Wars™ III: The Clone Wars™Not available9,35819.99
Aliens: Dark DescentNot available19,03739.99
COCOONNot available9,22924.99
AwesomenautsNot available26,84919.99
AvorionNot available14,63024.99
Planet of LanaNot available10,85619.99
Destroy All Humans!Not available11,59729.99
Serious Sam 2Not available14,4049.99
Sanctum 2Not available14,39114.99
FuriNot available14,11119.99
Inside the BackroomsNot available46,8516.99
Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II: RetributionNot available13,164Not available
Citizen SleeperNot available10,71119.99
System ShockNot available13,11711.99
Iron LungNot available11,3677.99
Thomas Was AloneNot available9,4009.99
Wall WorldNot available12,8206.99
Lucy -The Eternity She Wished For-Not available8,2652.99
LoddlenautNot available6,38019.99
BioShock 2Not available15,01119.99
LOCKDOWN ProtocolNot available20,0719.99
Digimon Story Cyber Sleuth: Complete EditionNot available13,40849.99
Omega StrikersNot available23,620Free
Pacific DriveNot available27,14129.99
MarathonNot available64,87139.99
Wasteland 3Not available22,49039.99
Return to Castle WolfensteinNot available9,3864.99
Spiral KnightsNot available24,254Free
Serious Sam HD: The First EncounterNot available9,06814.99
The Outer WorldsNot available28,30129.99
Borderlands: The Pre-SequelNot available43,35039.99
CloudpunkNot available15,61919.99
Halo InfiniteNot available181,360Free
Minds Beneath UsNot available6,53219.99
Shadowrun ReturnsNot available13,73614.99
STAR WARS Zero Company™Not available23,68449.99