STEAMYDATA

Satire Steam games

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
POSTAL 2Not available138,5720.99
South Park™: The Stick of Truth™Not available73,7767.49
Saints Row: The ThirdNot available69,7422.49
Grand Theft Auto IV: The Complete EditionNot available205,6705.99
The Stanley ParableNot available45,8517.49
AdVenture CapitalistNot available60,452Free
Nubby's Number FactoryNot available19,6984.99
The LookerNot available16,100Free
Tactical Breach WizardsNot available12,23219.99
Trombone ChampNot available11,27514.99
Little InfernoNot available13,81314.99
Bully: Scholarship EditionNot available42,3985.24
South Park The Fractured But WholeNot available33,7708.99
Class of '09Not available9,1556.99
Dr. Langeskov, The Tiger, and The Terribly Cursed Emerald: A Whirlwind HeistNot available10,190Free
FUCK HITLERNot available10,622Free
World of GooNot available6,60414.99
Human Resource MachineNot available4,70714.99
WHAT THE GOLF?Not available4,81219.99
FUCK PUTINNot available7,263Free
American ArcadiaNot available4,29319.99
Happy WheelsNot available3,8224.99
Gremlins, Inc.Not available8,68019.99
DLC QuestNot available6,2302.99
UnMetalNot available3,72519.99
THE CORRIDORNot available3,6681.99
KandidatosNot available4,4180.99
Dungeon RampageNot available3,45914.99
TYRONE vs COPSNot available2,7450.99
Politics The GameNot available2,5827.39
Yasuke SimulatorNot available2,0456.99
Home Safety HotlineNot available2,97114.99
Open World Game: the Open World GameNot available2,541Free
420BLAZEIT 2: GAME OF THE YEAR -=Dank Dreams and Goated Memes=- [#wow/11 Like and Subscribe] Poggerz EditionNot available1,69010.99
MEMOLOGY: GOYDANot available2,2611.99
Angry Video Game Nerd AdventuresNot available3,1724.99
7 Billion HumansNot available2,14714.99
Say No! MoreNot available2,92014.99
Baby StepsNot available2,70119.99
Pronoun PalaceNot available1,45619.84
GOOOOOOAL!Not available1,8900.65
CUCKOLD SIMULATOR: Life as a Beta Male CuckNot available2,1433.99
Kindergarten 3Not available1,88319.99
Killer Chat! - Original EditionNot available1,696Free
Dude, StopNot available2,77614.99
Try AgainNot available1,509Free
Retro City Rampage™ DXNot available2,42714.99
Alex Jones: NWO WarsNot available1,82517.76
Kero BlasterNot available1,5569.99
Chess for idiotsNot available1,588Free