STEAMYDATA

Roguelite Steam games — page 4

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
Void WarNot available4,11819.99
One Way HeroicsNot available4,1663.49
Sol CestoNot available5,26313.99
Ring of PainNot available5,11319.99
Back 4 BloodNot available73,57759.99
Home Behind 2Not available7,25419.99
Iratus: Lord of the DeadNot available8,2902.99
Nordic AshesNot available6,3449.99
Tribes of MidgardNot available23,31419.99
VOINNot available3,84819.99
UNDERDOGSNot available2,98020.09
Astrea: Six-Sided OraclesNot available4,58624.99
Cultist SimulatorNot available14,33119.99
OTXONot available4,00214.99
Nightmare ReaperNot available3,80124.99
Darkest Dungeon® IINot available27,26539.99
Curious ExpeditionNot available4,51914.99
Across the ObeliskNot available13,1339.99
NunholyNot available5,4777.99
20XXNot available4,59414.99
Sunless SeaNot available9,58318.99
Curse of the Dead GodsNot available9,24919.99
MagiciteNot available7,5919.99
FUMESNot available3,0249.74
VaganteNot available5,04314.99
DRAPLINENot available2,68612.99
通神榜 Noobs Want to LiveNot available4,9834.99
Until You FallNot available3,31924.99
Slay the Spire 2Not available206,04524.99
RatropolisNot available5,54917.99
Pax AutocraticaNot available4,27729.99
Returnal™Not available11,19559.99
WildfrostNot available8,88119.99
Rampage KnightsNot available3,61312.99
CinderiaNot available5,47517.99
Tape to TapeNot available3,78017.99
Alina of the ArenaNot available3,97414.99
Super Fantasy KingdomNot available6,07419.99
Marfusha:Sentinel GirlsNot available3,2347.99
AkaneNot available2,9074.99
Slice & DiceNot available2,6008.99
Die in the DungeonNot available3,64214.99
Night of the Full MoonNot available11,049Free
PANICORENot available13,0729.99
King Arthur: Knight's TaleNot available7,59144.99
We Need To Go DeeperNot available6,05015.99
Going UnderNot available4,19219.99
Lost Castle 2Not available14,35717.99
SnezhinkaNot available2,5297.99
东方异域见闻 ~ Touhou DystopianNot available2,2889.99