STEAMYDATA

Roguelite Steam games

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
The Binding of Isaac: RebirthNot available464,33314.99
HadesNot available310,28624.99
Vampire SurvivorsNot available266,6554.99
Risk of Rain 2Not available355,86624.99
Slay the SpireNot available219,6406.24
BalatroNot available200,32314.99
Dead CellsNot available184,49512.49
DAVE THE DIVERNot available164,35619.99
InscryptionNot available149,49119.99
Cult of the LambNot available130,99124.99
Hades IINot available124,44829.99
BrotatoNot available120,0414.99
Buckshot RouletteNot available127,7781.49
Darkest Dungeon®Not available163,42024.99
MegabonkNot available107,2259.99
NoitaNot available89,48919.99
Enter the GungeonNot available90,10014.99
Gunfire RebornNot available103,81713.99
FTL: Faster Than LightNot available79,0394.19
HoloCure - Save the Fans!Not available40,896Free
The Binding of IsaacNot available63,0414.99
Lobotomy Corporation | Monster Management SimulationNot available58,06224.99
Limbus CompanyNot available122,693Free
Umamusume: Pretty DerbyNot available61,277Free
Skul: The Hero SlayerNot available57,74219.99
ROUNDSNot available45,0015.99
Warhammer: Vermintide 2Not available148,0044.49
Crab ChampionsNot available31,3229.99
Paint the Town RedNot available32,80219.99
ELDEN RING NIGHTREIGNNot available192,62939.99
Against the StormNot available37,81029.99
StacklandsNot available30,5357.99
Halls of TormentNot available31,9854.99
暖雪 Warm SnowNot available39,23317.99
MewgenicsNot available55,17429.99
Escape from DuckovNot available104,97617.99
Loop HeroNot available36,63414.99
BALL x PITNot available27,72714.99
Crypt of the NecroDancerNot available26,54514.99
PlateUp!Not available27,92319.99
觅长生Not available32,26314.99
Streets of RogueNot available23,14319.99
RoboquestNot available24,53824.99
Monster TrainNot available22,99824.99
Nubby's Number FactoryNot available19,8044.99
Risk of Rain (2013)Not available29,8529.99
DescendersNot available24,36924.99
Nuclear ThroneNot available19,86811.99
Vampire Crawlers: The Turbo Wildcard from Vampire SurvivorsNot available19,5169.99
嗜血印 Bloody SpellNot available39,39424.99