STEAMYDATA

Roguelike Steam games — page 2

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
For The KingNot available43,94119.99
Soulstone SurvivorsNot available26,93714.99
Deep Rock Galactic: SurvivorNot available48,59912.99
9 KingsNot available23,65819.99
Spelunky 2Not available22,06119.99
Dome KeeperNot available22,72317.99
Risk of Rain ReturnsNot available28,78514.99
CloverPitNot available26,5279.99
Nova DriftNot available14,69017.99
Baldi's Basics PlusNot available11,8759.99
Scritchy ScratchyNot available17,5046.99
Rogue LegacyNot available18,87314.99
Rabbit and SteelNot available11,72214.99
Backpack BattlesNot available20,81814.99
MagicraftNot available17,01015.99
Wizard of LegendNot available21,08715.99
Death Must DieNot available21,8106.99
SephiriaNot available13,50317.99
DR LIVESEY ROM AND DEATH EDITIONNot available13,8512.99
Caves of QudNot available12,76429.99
WitchfireNot available18,21139.99
GriftlandsNot available14,52619.99
SpelunkyNot available16,69414.99
Realm of the Mad God ExaltNot available47,784Free
Bad North: Jotunn EditionNot available14,46414.99
BaronyNot available18,37519.99
Children of MortaNot available23,58621.99
Tiny RoguesNot available10,8149.99
SYNTHETIKNot available13,11419.99
Yet Another Zombie SurvivorsNot available15,92814.99
Monster Train 2Not available10,31424.99
The EscapistsNot available16,24317.99
Rogue Legacy 2Not available15,18224.99
DisfigureNot available7,5995.99
DownwellNot available8,6732.99
Lost CastleNot available24,0059.99
Anomaly AgentNot available10,06511.99
Luck be a LandlordNot available11,5789.99
(the) Gnorp ApologueNot available10,0216.99
The Last SpellNot available13,81924.99
Stick It to the StickmanNot available9,31811.99
Neon AbyssNot available23,64019.99
Chrono ArkNot available13,83624.99
Death Road to CanadaNot available10,57214.99
Blue PrinceNot available20,51029.99
Your MotherNot available10,7700.74
Astral AscentNot available8,69724.99
Wall WorldNot available12,8206.99
DungreedNot available9,6239.99
ElinNot available9,32719.99