STEAMYDATA

Roguelike Deckbuilder Steam games — page 2

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
MorimensNot available5,538Free
Dice & FoldNot available3,91812.99
Black JacketNot available1,99114.99
Dungeons & Degenerate GamblersNot available3,67514.99
DecktamerNot available2,4739.59
Hadean TacticsNot available1,94719.99
Death HowlNot available1,53619.99
Knock on the Coffin LidNot available2,92024.99
Choice of Life: Middle AgesNot available1,8461.39
Menace from the DeepNot available2,63516.99
My Card Is Better Than Your Card!Not available1,28814.99
Vivid KnightNot available1,70914.99
降妖散记Not available2,33816.99
Meme MayhemNot available5,04316.99
OverdungeonNot available3,1107.49
SpellRogueNot available1,66119.99
Rana CardNot available1,40912.99
Banners of RuinNot available3,24619.99
.Forty-FiveNot available1,015Free
Choice of Life: Middle Ages 2Not available1,0091.95
DogpileNot available9165.99
Witch's Apocalyptic JourneyNot available1,7088.99
As We DescendNot available1,46719.99
Iris and the giantNot available1,33217.99
Dice A MillionNot available1,17212.99
Warriors of the Nile 2Not available1,21714.99
Tower Tactics: LiberationNot available1,26412.99
Cubic CosmosNot available1,01512.99
Cardboard TownNot available2,33319.99
DicefolkNot available1,14114.99
Guild of Dungeoneering Ultimate EditionNot available2,63619.99
Shogun Showdown: PrologueNot available682Free
Three Kingdoms: The Blood MoonNot available8868.99
Aotenjo: Infinite HandsNot available1,0889.99
Commander QuestNot available2,89011.99
Deathless. The Hero QuestNot available1,06524.99
Dice With DeathNot available84613.99
FAIRY TAIL: DUNGEONSNot available80613.99
RUNGORE: Beginner ExperienceNot available859Free
Meteorfall: Krumit's TaleNot available90514.99
RungoreNot available1,16214.99
Deep Sky DerelictsNot available2,89119.99
OverlootingNot available1,8199.99
PyreneNot available75814.99
PawnbarianNot available9039.99
Cube ChaosNot available64111.99
Pot's On!Not available562Free
Yohane the Parhelion - NUMAZU in the MIRAGE -Not available74729.99
Rogue VoltageNot available66315.99
Circadian DiceNot available6065.99